#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
1923316407
2BOYKA6135157379
3MANI GOLDEN BOY6111131460
4ingloriusbastard563019418
5fast & furious46681669
6Computer346978642
7Saint-Valentin<831934467
8G O L D O K272434420
9PLAY&DESTROY2707823
10jlo249533911
11BLADE21559629
12204825652
13Valrak420204241749
14WuOrnOs1993831483
151962751110
16WOLVERINE191512310
17SuperMushroom*-*19071336
18kid_allan1878252164
19Tintin Thai1872380230
20seelande1869698227
21AlwaysOnTheRun1857304137
22Nico185242295
23Madison1843777
24Waz1842695334
251839778
26CHANTIWIIII1805629114
27177024319
28C'Le Belge 1er176124646
29Obez174215381
30Boyka=Mani=Cheat174110912
31Reader's Digest1734560
32Goofy172213751
33Miticus1717567397
34Skill卐RageQuiT1714899
35170920559
36Ma.Loo167625334
371675621
3816729024
39167111846
40Tay16708518
41166821020
42julian1667662283
43Sarthak1666318210
44Apprentice165910415
45Qurt163416042
46Marlboro162626191
47Manae1625703
4816149224
4916137725
50Pimouss1603516
51panocha1597491
52Djamel lyon15975713
53feuuuuuuxxx1591209416
541580202119
551574373326
56Magic15719235
57Keldaan1566427
58Moukmik Rockyto1566173136
59L'sheytan156514067
601557339103
61T3TRI515566617
62Johnjohn153711521
63153015268
641528522111
65tonton Mak15189040
661513422
67mrick15112610
6815108216
69HakunaMatata15099818
70TRIPPY150926366
71150717444
72tetris ça trich1505764
73salh gael150319357
741501426
75miguel1499129105
76GAINSBOURG14956647
77Steph148511717
78IITAALIAAAUUNOOO1479503337
79wetell1475367312
80pertedetemps146816666
81Loupblanc14683515
82Prominence ♥1461386694
83blibliblibliblib1461225145
84biochi1460599
851457379141
86CROMAN!! HAJDUK14515911
87.BIZ14483356
88Lova_Lova14486734
89oxmoze1445301158
90lotfi1444191144
91144256184
92Apriliani chsn144117275
931437194127
94Aleksandra1436374
95T3TRI514366124
96KIFFANT 69143510763
97Naicika14343311
9814323631
99SORPIO142921354
100HL1426327189
>>