#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
1J O K E R !714712405
2TETRIS LEGEND623610240
3Carmelo Spoto4420121672
4Vlad impalator35024691
5UNKNOWN345756518
6Maitre Koshi313277260
7Tétris RC2683902101
8el popo25952720
9256540224
10245252349
11TeTrIs24192452
1222147315
13PUNK ROCK197414913
1419611886
15:)191423619
16Valou185736734
17The White Rabbit185211729
18simo hs1801905246
19Valaraukar180028343
20176523224
21Tétris Sapristi1741573100
22166413441
23164017944
241639901258
251635494
26T'étriste(☠)163111920
27dans ton cul uno16081267
28DJ IN THE MIX160614821
29159611642
30158312317
31WuOrnOs155813656
32hotmale1556607
3315456315
341538362
35boyka671536228126
36MAXI FUNKY153322144
37sid151014348
3815075919
39150525163
4014902125
411484330108
42Max !!!!148314739
43io la migliore148112834
441481497
451481655
46Justweed&tetris1476174142
47Vandro1475414241
48Grynder429147425864
4914696022
501461215
51Carmelo Spoto1461585
5214548712
53jeremy741454534303
54JPK1453387169
551450263
5614323019
5714313017
5814313214
5914294511
60142911619
61lotfi1429321191
621428739
63doux dingue14287954
641427321
651424431
661424279153
67Hikingbot14223714
68marc141728893
69Badis :)1415455
70néna1412290
711408546
721406397
73Ben271406529
741403394
751403231
76J'tePèteTaRace!14024525
7714013014
7814018015
791395212
80dio impestato1392351
811391818
82master1390246
83138816976
841388388
85sylv13885019
86vi batto tutti1387432
8713849657
88tomorrowlaaand13847721
891383253
901381200
91Eddy_Malou138013665
9213809035
931378207
941376414
951370465
96yo fui top 10 :(137024973
97Il Musichiere :31368527
98136711721
99iziiiiii1366473
100Tom Venegas13658752
1011364280
1021360131120
1031359354
104135810030
1051354326
1061353260
107135315794
108biz1352353281
109LA BOSSE TETRIS1352292
11013504210
1111349181
1121348144
11313473311
11413473315
11501347200
1161346293
1171346318
1181345189108
1191345172107
12013451812
1211344345
1221344273
123134410049
12413432610
1251341162
1261340331
1271340275
128DADOOMS751340293166
12913394126
1301339352
13113398417
13213382734
133UltimateGeek13378210
13413374512
135edus13362923
1361336373
1371334265
1381334307
139Ratifou13339225
1401332241
1411330383
1421330211
1431329282
1441327201101
14513233111
1461323220
1471322267
1481322386147
1491321215
150Caedros13204516
1511319234
1521318151
1531317144
1541316211
1551314247
1561314131
1571314379
15813135628
159yohpso13139761
1601312190
161jack2213123868
1621312190
163coglioni1312232
1641312271
1651309253
1661309286
1671309201
1681309219
1691309265
17013083516
1711308212
172Lindsay Namur13087216
1731307194
174130612558
17513068626
17613068325
17713064414
1781305192
1791305220
180Ana29130520836
1811305104100
18213043310
1831303163
18413025935
1851302181
18613025531
187Didzi1302325129
188Jack2213015648
1891301221
190TetrisWeed42013004521
19112996935
1921298212
1931298228
1941298353
1951297233
19612973714
1971296265
1981296120
199Ratifou129610239
2001296235
201nel tuo di culo1295212
20212941128
2031294191
204129290
20512922516
2061291194
207U F O1289325
2081288235
20912871911
2101285272
2111285184
212U F O1284191
213128410482
2141283162
21512833715
216128311469
2171281207
2181279273
2191279266
2201278172
22112789438
2221277189
223Marcatchou1277399180
22412773410
2251276182
226127610838
2271275194
2281275131
229suka1275150
2301275222
2311274257
2321274246
2331273346
23412733715
23512734229
2361272184
2371272150
2381272134
2391272186
2401271121
241Olbia Gim12714148
24212703915
2431270131
2441270140
245BZH carpe diem1270419
246Theking1269279
24712698743
2481269113104
24912681714
2501267504
251Zaidix.12652523
2521264161
2531263103
2541262254
25512624023
2561262112
2571262153
25812622410
2591261141
2601261162
261126110699
26212615921
263robustus1261163152
264125910250
26512595326
2661258295
267afterdream12583411
26812571911
26912576029
270Kenbro1257404810
2711256224
27212563918
2731256162
2741256237
2751256179
27612566218
2771256214
2781256209
27912555013
2801254145
2811254116
282CarterNigger12544243
2831253112
2841252172
2851252163
2861252123
2871251206157
288justine12516526
289SQUAGLIA CALIPPO1250306
2901249172
29112494837
292LisanderGonzále12484913
2931248133
2941248172
2951245110
2961245140
2971244161
2981244196
2991244172
3001243132
30112433520
3021243101
30312422516
3041242132
3051242169
3061242195
307Claudia1242173
3081242195
309Player No.6584021242292275
3101241131
3111241110
3121240132
313Moi12404714
3141240133
31512407716
31612404713
3171238161
31812382729
3191238223124
32012376438
321pilow1er1236183
3221236104
3231236110
324123690
325123621459
3261236141
327OXO1236219
32812343114
3291233197
3301233135
331pirattox 2 ☠12334917
3321232111
333123272
3341232152
3351232277
3361232154
33712312717
33812314930
339123180169
3401231110
34112304252
3421230163
343madison (nimes)1230314226
3441229193
3451229155
3461229110
3471228142
3481228121
349122881
35012281813
35112285820
3521228187
3531227112
3541227132
3551226162
3561225208
3571225122
3581225128
3591225156
3601224159
361122470
362122491
3631223252
3641222110
365122291
3661221147
36712214516
3681220240
36912192523
37012194115
3711219154
3721217111
3731217194
3741217128
3751217153
3761217100
3771216111
3781216200
379121680
3801216142
381RYOTON PGM1216162
38212153615
3831215143
3841215121
3851214183
3861214104
38712142615
3881214133
38912133215
39012135237
3911212111
3921212120
3931211202
3941211100
395121190
3961211144
397Sanka441211180112
398Shootingeggs1211204
3991210131
4001210146
4011210116
4021210157
403120991
4041208153
4051208132
40612084047
4071208115
4081208102
4091207122
4101206101
41112062317
41212063918
41312062412
4141205131
4151205176
4161204123
4171204123
41812041334
419120490
4201204102
4211204143
4221203164
423120371
424120380
4251202101
426120283
4271202122
42812021322
4291201112
4301201125
431120060
432120050
433G1200178116
4341199111
4351199121
4361199112
43711996042
438119897
4391198123
440Djouss1198173124
4411198226
442119781
443119792
444119790
4451197113
44611973119
4471196115
4481196132
4491196167
4501196133
4511196124
4521196154107
45311952013
4541195145
45511948645
456119491
457119312687
45811935013
459119271
4601192111
461119194
462119181
4631190153
4641190143
46511891215
466118980
4671189194
4681188112
469118880
47011882514
4711188165
47211875249
473118791
474118793
4751187197
476LaLopette11874516
477118780
478118780
479118691
4801186134
4811186141
48211851613
48311853220
484118564
485118482
486proximo118486
487118491
4881184269213
489118371
490118381
491118360
49211831714
4931183101
494Spoutnik118391
49511824229
496fabien118260
497gladiator11822010
498Your pseudo118216579
4991182157
500118171
50111812610
502118170
503118183
504ilker1181101
505Anonymous85 Snap11812843
5061180117
50711802626
508-HellFest-Man-117886
509117860
510117860
511117880
5121178103
513coglioni loser1178114
5141178111
5151177101
516117774
517117771
518117772
5191176105
520Lj `-'117695
521117554
5221175102
523117560
524tefleman1175101
525117580
52611753125
5271174125
528117481
529117482
530117481
5311173109
5321173155
5331172112
534117270
5351172157
536117281
537Irvin117281
53811721222
539117270
5401172175
541117182
542117181
543117160
544117165
545117170
54611714722
547117070
548117091
54911702522
5501169113
551116970
5521169167
553116991
554116963
555damien11693649
556116881
557116870
558116851
559116881
560116891
5611167112
5621167103
563Dorian2811672817
5641166162
565116650
566116670
5671166155
568116681
569116570
570116550
571116560
572116550
5731165134
574116567
575116570
57611642824
5771164147
578116472
57911644416
5801164112
58111646553
582116370
583116384
5841163102
5851163132
58611631713
587116360
588116350
589116363
590116370
591116370
592116361
59311623015
594116270
595116271
596116261
597116282
598116211150
599116170
600116170
601116153
602116160
603116051
604116040
605116060
6061160135
607115950
608115971
609115964
610115971
6111158135
612115870
613115892
614115861
6151158911
616115792
617115760
6181157165
619115771
620115770
621115760
622115761
623Elodiiiiie♥.11575423
624115760
625115660
626115660
627115673
628Fra115693
62911561636
630115640
631Your pseudo<scri1156145
632115651
633115682
634115692
635115591
636115560
63711552125
6381155101
6391155111
640115581
6411154113
642115460
64311542418
64411544929
645115383
6461153165
647115360
64811532569
6491153100
650115371
65111532418
652Baltor115370
653115371
65411521424
655115295
656115260
657Your pseudo115296
658115180
659115192
6601151102
661115160
662nigel115160
663115194
664115181
665115160
666115172
667115180
668115160
669115160
670115160
671115160
67211512716
673115060
674115070
675115060
676115071
677Atef114972
678114971
679114992
6801149175
68111495538
682114861
6831148126
684114841
685114872
686114892
6871148148
688114751
689114760
690114791
691elococo114760
69211472210
6931147103
694114752
695114763
69611472012
697zigomar114750
698114750
699114798
700114774
70111475122
702Yesudei1147209
703114640
704114652
705114687
706114650
707alejandro91146125
708114640
709114615195
71011461616
711114692
71211454717
713 BaBooN1145151
71411451811
7151145113
716114599
717114450
718114450
719114469
72011441410
721nabil114493
7221144121
723114360
724114350
725114372
726114351
7271143137
728114360
729114382
730114360
7311143104
732114361
733114250
734114260
735114260
736114261
7371142113
738114160
739Nigel114150
74011411010
741114065
742114091
743114050
74411402828
7451140176
746114074
747114070
748114083
749114040
7501140127
751114081
752114051
75311392536
754113960
755113952
756113983
75711393522
758<3 Häìdär Rä113960
759113873
7601138617
761Saurabh Patel11385453
76211381728
763113750
764113754
765113762
766113782
767113795
768113650
7691136711
77011362623
771113660
772113671
773113650
7741136102
775Fouzi11363120
776113650
777113650
7781136116
779113599
7801135113
781Shreck1135913
7821135126
783113540
7841135244229
785ALEX1134127
786113457
787113463
788113474
789113477
7901134134
791113450
792113450
793113460
794113493
7951133109
796113362
797113341
798113374
799113350
8001133126123
801113250
802113250
803113271
804113293
805113251
806113240
807113292
808113244
809113271
810113261
811113271
81211321712
813113150
8141131103
815113161
816113150
81711312367
818113150
819113162
820113150
821113152
822113140
823113150
824113151
825113150
826113150
827polak4602113150
828113150
829113151
830113153
831113150
83211312939
833113150
834113150
835bkjl;/113150
836113071
83711302334
838113064
839113050
840113061
841113096
842113050
843112950
844112950
8451129115
846112973
84711291111
848112950
84911294844
850Maria Tania112961
851112955
852112950
853112941
854112850
855112892
856112852
857112864
858112850
859112850
86011281915
861112873
86211282414
8631128103
864112850
865112750
866112750
8671127102
868112774
869112750
870112740
87111271310
872112640
873112688
874112650
875112640
8761126156
8771126126
87811261517
879112540
880112552
881112583
882112593
883112540
8841125712
885112551
886112593
887112451
888112496
889112450
890112473
891112465
892112350
8931123115
894112379
895112375
896112382
897112361
898112362
899112240
900112240
901112252
902112261
903112251
904112250
905112250
906112150
90711211410
908112191
909112150
910112185
911112163
912112140
913112196
91411212214
915112040
916112094
91711201511
918112040
9191120109
9201120124
92111201813
92211201610
923112040
92411201129
925112050
926112075
927112077
9281120135105
929111930
930111984
931111950
932111953
933111951
934111910062
935111963
936111850
937111853
938111889
939111840
940111872
941111842
94211181819
943111840
9441118105
945111830
94611181613
947Pierre :3111861
948111741
9491117810
950Andy111740
951111772
952111784
953111761
954111741
95511171110
956111741
957111761
958robustus1117343229
959111640
960111661
961111641
962111650
963111651
964111640
96511161511
966111640
967111684
968111653
969111663
97011161912
971111661
9721115116
973111550
974111531
975111562
976111540
977111531
978111542
979111551
980111561
981Syko BLitz Recod11152020
982111551
98311153125
984111440
985111450
986111460
987111474
988111451
989111440
990111440
991111462
992111440
993111468
994111440
995111430
996111430
997111450
99811143047
999Jack2211143829
1000111450
10011113113
1002111364
1003111383
1004111361
1005111352
1006111362
100711131310
1008111351
1009111273
1010111240
1011111274
1012111293
1013111230
1014111240
1015111240
1016111230
1017111230
1018111240
1019111240
1020111230
1021111240
1022111251
1023111161
1024111140
1025111140
1026colgioni111161
1027111144
1028111183
102911112138
1030111151
1031111195
1032Master Girl ♠111140
1033111140
1034111172
103511113015
1036xMrJojo11114531
1037111040
1038111032
1039111032
1040111062
1041111040
1042111040
10431110108
1044111051
1045111040
1046111051
1047110930
1048110940
10491109128
105011091712
10511109135
1052110952
1053110940
1054110952
1055110940
1056110940
1057mark uk110955
1058110940
10591109917
1060110961
1061110940
1062110942
1063110940
1064110940
1065110940
10661109114
106711091314
1068110840
10691108132
1070110851
1071110830
1072110840
1073110862
107411081115
1075110885
1076110883
1077110861
107811081612
1079110851
108011084234
1081Siuol11081511
1082110882
1083110850
108411082433
10851107139
1086110771
1087110751
1088110771
1089110740
1090110776
1091110740
1092110740
1093110751
1094110740
1095110762
1096Hermit1107715
1097110740
1098110773
109911071127
1100110784
1101110740
1102110740
1103110740
110411072221
1105110740
1106110640
1107110651
1108110698
1109110663
1110110650
1111110675
111211061723
1113110640
11141106118
111511052615
1116110533
1117110540
1118110530
1119110540
112011051616
1121110550
1122110540
1123110540
1124110542
1125110541
1126110530
1127110540
1128110530
1129110541
1130PINGU110521272
1131110440
1132110451
1133110440
1134110441
113511043046
1136110485
1137110441
113811041411
1139110451
1140110499
114111035136
11421103115
1143110354
1144110352
1145110391
114611032119
1147110341
1148110393
1149110341
1150110342
11511103104
1152110230
1153110265
1154110241
1155lem zy11021212
1156110252
1157110272
1158110240
115911021520
1160110245
1161Peaceko tetris11023221
1162110140
116311011317
1164110130
11651101107
1166110141
1167110152
1168110162
1169110151
1170110183
1171110192
1172110151
1173M-teck110151
1174110132
1175110143
1176110173
1177110141
1178110140
117911013142
1180110168
1181110151
1182110063
1183110040
1184110060
11851100133
1186110030
1187110054
1188110096
1189110062
1190110031
1191110040
1192110030
1193110040
1194110062
1195110040
1196110087
11971100108
119811002019
1199110040
1200110063
1201109940
1202109931
12031099618
1204109968
120510991916
12061099138
1207109941
1208109941
1209109953
1210109940
1211BIG ASS10992424
1212109840
12131098117
1214109840
1215109850
1216109841
1217109840
1218109840
1219109842
1220109840
1221109840
122210982614
1223109830
1224109840
12251098129
1226109886
1227109840
1228109840
1229109840
1230109861
1231109841
1232109840
12331098118
1234109843
1235109830
1236109840
1237109873
12381098124
1239109861
1240schweuuuup109741
124110973331
1242109751
12431097719
1244109740
1245109763
1246109752
1247109751
1248109755
1249109785
1250109731
1251109762
1252109730
1253Valoux1097260147
1254gucci109785
1255109741
1256109794
1257109631
1258109662
12591096137
1260109630
1261109630
1262109640
1263109631
1264109654
1265109641
1266109630
1267109675
1268109641
12691095108
1270109530
1271109551
1272109530
1273109530
1274109540
1275109541
1276109540
1277109578
1278109531
1279109551
1280109531
1281109540
1282109530
1283109553
1284109540
12851095710
128610951930
12871095119
1288109530
1289109430
1290109454
1291109430
1292109463
1293109430
12941094167
1295109430
1296Marie <31094148
1297Chukounet109441
1298109363
1299109363
1300109341
1301109362
1302109353
1303109340
1304109330
13051093148
1306109330
130710931310
1308morden109332
1309109230
1310109242
1311109230
1312109230
1313109283
1314109231
131510924546
1316109242
1317109230
1318109243
1319109264
1320109241
1321109241
1322109277
1323109130
1324109151
1325109194
1326109163
1327109142
132810911514
1329109143
13301091812
1331109130
1332109130
1333109141
1334109030
1335109041
1336109031
13371090117
1338109031
1339109051
1340109031
1341109052
134210901412
1343109030
1344109030
1345109030
1346slim31109041
1347109030
13481090813
1349109064
1350109053
1351108930
1352108941
1353108930
1354108931
1355108930
1356108941
1357108977
1358108930
1359ron111089178
1360Isaia10893536
1361108930
13621089118
1363108930
1364108873
1365108854
1366108875
1367108842
1368108830
1369108830
1370luis mateo1088811
1371108832
1372108851
1373108868
137410881410
1375108841
1376108851
137710881514
1378108830
1379108841
1380108830
1381108774
1382108730
1383108730
1384108730
1385108730
1386108730
1387108730
1388108730
1389108730
1390108730
1391108773
1392108730
1393108730
13941087114
1395108730
1396108730
1397108730
1398108730
1399108744
1400108730
1401108730
1402108774
1403108730
1404108730
1405108730
1406108730
1407108741
1408108730
1409108730
1410108730
1411108730
1412108730
1413108730
1414108730
1415108730
1416108730
1417108762
1418108763
1419108730
1420Jasmine : )108730
1421Damcep63108730
1422108730
1423108730
1424108730
142510871212
1426108730
1427108730
1428108730
1429108730
1430108730
1431108730
1432108730
1433108730
1434108730
1435xMrDream108730
1436108668
1437108630
1438108653
1439108653
1440108652
1441108652
1442108655
1443108630
1444Joï10861913
1445108630
144610861931
1447108633
1448108630
1449108630
1450108530
1451108533
1452108530
1453108530
1454108530
1455108530
1456108530
1457108530
1458108530
145910853015
1460108541
1461108530
1462108530
1463108541
1464108552
1465108530
1466108530
1467108530
1468108530
1469108530
1470108530
1471108530
1472108530
1473108530
1474108530
1475108530
1476108530
1477108562
1478108530
1479108530
1480108530
1481108530
1482108530
1483108584
1484108530
1485108565
1486108530
1487108530
1488108530
148910852013
1490108530
1491108530
1492108530
1493108543
1494108541
1495108530
1496108530
1497108530
1498oï!10854271
1499108530
1500108530
1501108541
1502108530
1503108552
1504108430
15051084156
1506108430
1507108451
150810841517
1509108442
15101084412
15111084413
1512only stupid ppl10841913
1513alejandro108473
1514108431
1515108443
1516108430
1517108444
1518nono46108452
1519108430
1520108441
1521108341
1522108341
15231083188
1524108352
1525108330
1526108362
1527108331
1528108330
1529Riicardo108330
1530108330
1531108342
1532108352
1533108332
1534108331
1535108331
1536108341
1537108330
153810832112
1539108353
15401083148
15411083149
1542108252
1543108256
1544108232
1545108231
154610821111
1547108230
1548108230
1549108241
1550108230
1551108253
1552108230
1553108230
1554108231
1555108262
1556108230
1557108265
1558108141
15591081208
1560108131
1561108151
1562108145
15631081512
1564108131
1565108141
1566108130
1567108142
1568108130
1569108133
1570108184
1571108153
1572108175
1573108164
1574108030
1575108030
1576108030
1577108020
1578108020
1579108030
1580108030
1581108030
1582108030
1583108030
1584108020
1585108020
1586108030
1587108030
1588108020
1589108030
1590108020
1591108030
1592108020
1593108078
1594108020
1595108030
1596108020
1597108031
159810801410
1599knuss108032
1600108020
1601108020
1602108030
1603108030
1604108031
1605108030
1606108093
1607108020
1608108030
1609108030
1610108020
1611108020
1612108030
1613108030
1614108030
1615108052
1616108030
1617108030
1618108020
1619108020
1620108030
1621108020
1622108020
1623108030
1624108030
1625108020
1626108030
1627108030
1628108030
1629108030
1630108020
1631108030
1632108020
1633108020
1634108041
1635108031
1636108030
1637108030
1638108030
1639108030
1640108030
16411079129
1642107958
1643107951
16441079106
1645107930
1646107920
1647MLF107964
1648107942
1649107941
1650107940
1651107930
1652107942
1653107941
165410791519
1655107934
1656107951
1657107956
1658107964
1659107920
16601079910
1661107820
1662107831
1663107831
166410781518
1665107831
1666107896
16671078148
1668107830
1669107820
1670107842
1671107842
1672107831
1673107832
16741078910
167510771718
1676107742
16771077106
1678107731
1679107731
168010772229
1681107730
1682107795
1683107731
1684107730
1685107744
1686107765
1687107769
1688107766
1689107730
1690107754
1691107753
1692107740
1693107741
16941077917
1695107620
1696107641
1697107631
1698107631
1699107620
1700107620
1701107630
1702107620
1703107632
1704107620
1705107630
1706107630
17071076139
1708107630
1709107653
1710107631
1711107632
1712107631
1713107651
1714107641
1715107620
1716107632
1717107620
1718107520
1719107521
1720107531
1721107521
1722107575
1723107531
1724107563
1725107521
1726107541
1727107521
1728107520
1729107520
1730107541
1731107531
1732107554
1733107520
1734107420
1735107441
1736107420
1737107451
1738107451
1739107454
1740107420
1741107430
1742107444
1743107494
1744beberdlb10741513
1745107431
1746107442
1747107484
1748107420
1749107430
1750107431
1751107420
1752107464
1753107430
1754107333
1755107320
1756107320
1757107331
1758107320
1759107320
1760107330
17611073129
1762107362
1763107342
1764107333
1765107386
1766107330
1767107320
176810735215
1769107330
1770107353
1771107220
1772107242
1773107220
1774107220
1775107220
1776107220
1777107220
1778Gus ^^107241
1779107230
1780107253
1781107220
1782107220
1783107220
1784107220
1785107220
178610721424
1787107231
1788107220
1789107220
1790107242
1791107220
1792107241
1793107220
1794107264
1795107220
1796107220
1797107220
1798107220
1799107230
1800107220
1801107231
1802107230
1803107220
1804107220
1805107220
1806107273
1807107273
1808107130
1809107131
1810107120
1811107120
1812107132
1813107120
1814107141
1815107174
1816107120
1817107132
1818107120
1819107164
1820107120
18211071107109
1822107152
1823107153
1824107120
1825107141
1826107120
1827107175
1828107120
182910719664
1830107183
1831Adriens_Cachan107031
1832107050
1833107020
183410701311
1835107021
1836107020
1837107021
1838Aldir107052
1839107033
1840107043
1841107020
1842107021
1843107022
1844107020
18451070310
1846107041
1847107020
1848107031
1849107030
1850107075
1851107052
1852107022
1853107020
1854106921
1855106920
1856106921
1857maxime106936
18581069119
1859106920
1860106941
1861106941
1862106920
1863106930
186410691218
1865106942
1866106941
1867106931
1868106920
1869106973
1870106920
1871106920
1872106941
1873106932
1874106941
1875106976
1876MOI !106977
1877106930
1878106920
1879106932
18801069115
1881106820
1882106820
1883106820
1884106820
1885106820
1886106863
1887106860
1888106821
1889106820
1890106820
1891106821
1892106820
1893106821
1894106820
1895106820
1896106842
1897106820
1898106830
1899106820
19001068915
1901106820
1902106820
1903106862
1904106831
1905106820
1906106820
1907106820
1908106884
1909106820
1910106820
1911106820
1912106863
1913106831
1914106820
19151068129
1916106752
1917106720
1918106720
1919106732
1920106721
1921106721
1922106721
1923106720
192410673493
1925106743
1926106721
1927106720
1928106720
1929106742
1930106720
1931106720
1932106744
1933106721
1934106720
1935106742
1936106741
1937106720
1938106720
1939106720
1940106752
1941106743
1942106755
1943106720
1944106742
1945106731
1946106721
1947106742
194810671214
1949106620
1950106631
1951106630
1952106641
19531066712
1954106620
1955106632
1956106653
1957106654
1958106645
1959106620
196010661820
1961106631
1962106631
1963106651
19641066911
1965106620
1966106652
1967106620
1968106631
1969106631
1970106620
197110662532
19721066148157
1973106642
1974106520
1975106545
1976106520
1977106523
1978106552
1979106523
1980106520
1981106520
1982106521
1983106520
1984106520
1985106541
1986106531
1987106584
1988106520
1989106542
1990106521
1991106565
1992106520
1993106533
1994106520
1995carmelo106541
1996106520
1997106520
1998106533
1999106521
2000106556
2001fuck106542
20021065106
2003106541
2004106582
2005106420
2006106420
2007106420
2008106443
2009106420
2010106420
2011106432
2012106420
2013106420
2014106420
2015106420
2016106420
2017106431
2018106420
2019106420
2020106467
2021106420
2022106420
2023106420
2024106420
2025106420
2026106420
2027106420
2028106420
2029106421
2030106431
2031106420
2032106420
2033106420
2034106420
2035106420
2036106420
2037106420
2038106420
2039106431
2040106484
2041106421
2042106420
2043106420
2044106431
2045106420
2046106420
2047106420
2048106420
2049106431
20501064911
20511064910
2052106431
2053106420
2054106420
2055106420
2056106420
2057106431
2058106420
2059106420
2060106498
2061106420
2062106420
2063106420
2064106420
2065106420
2066106420
2067106420
2068106430
2069106420
2070106431
2071106420
2072106432
2073106420
2074106320
2075106320
2076106320
2077106331
2078106320
2079106320
2080106353
2081106320
2082106331
2083106320
2084106320
2085106343
2086106321
2087106320
2088106320
2089106352
2090106321
2091106320
2092106387
2093106320
20941063410
2095106321
2096106331
20971063109
2098106331
2099106331
2100106389
2101106320
210210632317
2103106273
2104106220
2105106231
2106106264
2107106244
2108106234
2109106220
2110106231
2111106231
2112106221
2113106234
2114106274
2115106220
2116106220
2117106220
2118106220
2119106231
2120106221
2121106256
2122106220
2123106231
2124106220
2125106234
2126106242
2127106242
2128106120
2129106120
2130106120
2131106120
2132106120
2133106120
2134106120
2135106120
2136106120
2137106120
2138106120
2139106120
2140106120
2141106120
2142106120
2143106120
2144106120
2145106120
2146106120
2147106120
2148106120
2149106120
2150106120
2151106120
2152106120
2153106120
2154106120
2155106120
2156106120
2157106135
2158106120
2159106120
2160106120
2161106120
2162106131
2163106120
2164106120
2165106120
2166106120
2167106120
2168106120
2169106120
2170106120
2171106120
2172106120
2173106120
2174106120
2175106120
2176106120
2177106120
2178106120
2179106120
2180106120
2181106120
2182106120
2183106120
2184106133
2185106120
2186106120
2187106120
2188106120
2189106120
2190106120
2191106120
2192106131
2193106120
2194106120
2195106120
2196106153
2197106120
2198106120
2199106120
2200106120
2201106120
2202106120
2203106120
2204106120
2205106120
2206106120
2207106120
2208106120
2209106120
2210106120
2211106120
2212106120
2213106120
2214106120
2215106120
2216106120
2217106120
2218106120
2219106120
2220106120
2221106120
2222106120
2223106120
2224106120
2225106120
2226106120
2227106120
2228106120
2229106120
2230106120
2231106120
2232106120
2233smain.benn106120
2234106120
2235106120
2236106120
2237106153
2238106120
2239106120
2240106120
2241106120
2242106120
2243106120
2244106120
2245106120
2246106120
2247106120
2248106120
2249106120
2250106131
2251106120
2252106120
2253106120
2254106120
2255106120
2256106120
2257106120
2258106120
2259106120
2260106120
2261106120
2262106120
2263106120
2264106120
2265106120
2266106120
2267106120
2268106120
2269106120
2270106120
2271106120
2272106120
2273106120
2274106120
2275106120
2276106120
2277106120
2278106120
2279106120
2280106120
2281106120
2282106120
2283106120
2284106120
2285106120
2286106131
2287106120
2288106144
2289106120
2290106120
2291TONY106120
2292106120
2293106120
2294106120
2295106120
2296106120
2297106120
2298106120
2299106120
2300106120
2301106120
2302106120
2303106120
2304106120
2305106120
2306106142
2307106120
2308106120
2309106131
2310106120
2311106120
2312106120
2313106120
2314106120
2315106120
2316106120
2317106120
2318106120
2319106120
2320sdfghjkl106120
2321106021
2322106020
2323106020
2324106020
2325106023
2326106020
2327106031
2328106020
2329106020
2330106020
23311060912
2332106020
2333106020
2334106020
2335106024
2336106064
2337106063
2338106020
2339jacob dumais1060148
2340106021
2341106020
2342106044
2343106020
2344106020
2345106020
2346106020
2347106020
2348106021
2349106020
23501060713
2351106043
23521060917
2353106030
2354106074
2355106085
2356106042
2357105920
2358105988
2359105920
2360105920
23611059109
2362105974
2363105920
2364105921
2365105921
2366105921
2367105920
2368105930
2369105920
2370105920
2371105920
2372105921
2373105922
2374105921
2375105920
2376105922
2377105986
2378105921
2379105920
23801059411
2381105922
2382105941
2383105920
2384105920
2385105931
2386105931
2387105820
2388105820
2389105820
2390105820
2391105820
2392105820
2393105820
2394105820
2395105820
2396105820
2397105820
2398105820
2399105820
2400105820
2401Homme De L'Ombre10581515
2402105820
2403105820
2404105820
2405105820
2406105820
2407105820
2408105820
2409105820
2410105820
2411105820
2412105820
2413105820
2414105820
2415105820
2416105820
2417105820
2418105820
2419105820
2420105820
2421105820
2422105820
2423105820
2424105820
2425105820
2426105820
2427105820
2428105820
2429105820
2430105820
2431105821
2432105820
2433105820
2434105820
2435105820
2436105820
2437105820
2438105820
2439105820
2440105820
2441105820
2442105820
2443105820
2444105820
2445105820
2446105820
2447105820
2448105820
2449105820
2450105820
2451105820
2452105820
2453105831
2454105820
2455105820
2456105820
2457105820
2458105832
2459105820
2460105820
2461105820
2462105820
2463105820
2464105820
2465105897
2466105820
2467105820
2468105820
2469105820
2470105820
2471105820
2472105820
2473105820
2474105820
2475105820
2476105820
2477105820
2478105820
2479105820
2480105820
2481105820
2482105820
2483105820
2484105820
2485105820
2486105820
2487105820
2488105831
2489105820
2490105820
2491105820
2492105883
2493105820
2494105820
2495105820
2496105820
2497105820
2498105820
2499105820
2500105820
2501105820
2502105820
2503105831
2504105820
2505105820
2506105821
2507105820
2508105820
2509105820
2510105820
2511105820
2512105820
2513105820
2514105820
2515105831
2516105820
2517105820
2518105820
2519105820
2520105820
2521105820
2522105820
2523105820
2524105820
2525105820
2526105820
2527105820
2528105820
2529105820
2530105820
2531105820
2532105820
2533105820
2534105820
2535105820
2536105820
2537105820
2538105820
2539105820
2540105820
2541105820
2542105820
2543105820
2544105820
2545105820
2546105820
2547105820
2548105820
2549105820
2550105820
2551105820
2552105820
2553105820
2554105820
2555105820
2556105820
2557105820
2558105820
2559105820
2560105820
2561105821
2562105820
2563105820
2564105820
2565105820
2566105820
2567105821
2568105831
2569105820
2570105820
2571105820
2572105820
2573105820
2574Tétrisabine105820
2575105868
2576105820
2577105820
2578105820
2579105820
2580105820
2581105820
2582105820
2583105820
2584x1105820
2585105820
2586105820
2587105820
2588105820
2589105820
2590105820
2591105820
2592105820
2593105820
2594105820
2595105820
2596105820
2597105820
2598105820
2599105820
2600105820
2601105820
2602105820
2603105820
2604105820
2605105820
2606105820
2607105820
2608105820
2609105889
2610105820
2611105820
2612105820
2613105820
2614Viibz105820
2615105820
2616105820
2617105820
2618105721
2619105721
2620105720
2621105720
26221057728
2623105721
2624105721
2625105720
26261057930
262710571310
2628105731
2629105721
2630105720
2631105720
2632105720
2633105720
2634105721
2635105720
2636105721
2637105720
2638105730
2639105764
2640105720
2641105738
2642105721
2643105721
2644105742
2645105721
2646105734
2647105620
2648105652
2649105632
2650105652
2651105620
2652105632
2653105621
2654105622
2655105645
2656105620
2657105621
2658105621
2659105643
2660105620
2661105620
2662105620
2663105620
2664105685
2665105632
26661056137143
2667105632
2668ELODIE105621
2669105642
2670105631
2671105520
2672105520
2673105521
2674105520
2675105520
2676105531
2677105531
2678105531
2679105520
2680105543
2681105533
2682105525
2683105520
2684105521
2685105523
2686105531
2687105531
2688105574
2689105531
2690105520
2691105520
2692105531
2693105558
2694105520
2695105552
2696105542
2697105520
2698105421
2699105420
2700105431
2701105421
2702105421
2703105420
2704105420
2705105421
2706105422
2707105431
2708105432
2709105420
2710greg105455
2711105466
2712105444
2713105420
2714105431
2715105431
2716105431
2717105431
2718105453
2719105456
2720105442
2721105436
272210544855
2723105432
2724105421
2725105420
272610543148
2727105320
2728105320
2729105320
2730105320
2731105321
2732105320
2733105320
2734105320
2735105320
2736105321
2737Julie105320
2738105320
2739105321
2740105336
2741105320
2742105320
2743105333
2744105320
2745105320
2746105320
2747105320
2748105333
2749105320
2750105331
2751105320
2752105320
2753105331
2754105321
2755105320
2756jchameeee105331
2757105320
275810531228
2759105320
2760105320
2761105330
2762105321
2763105320
2764105320
2765105331
2766105320
2767Wildeman105366
2768105320
2769105320
2770105331
2771105321
2772105331
2773105320
2774105254
2775105221
2776105234
2777105231
2778105231
2779105231
2780105220
2781105220
2782105231
2783105222
2784105221
2785105231
2786105220
2787105222
2788105232
2789105221
2790105231
2791105231
2792105231
2793105256
2794105255
27951052166
279610522829
2797105120
2798105131
27991051106
2800105120
2801105120
2802105120
2803105131
2804105131
2805105131
2806105145
2807105141
2808105120
2809105120
2810105122
2811105165
2812105120
2813105131
2814105121
281510511617
2816105131
2817105123
2818105153
2819105120
2820105120
2821105122
2822105153
282310511110
2824105152
2825105021
2826105026
2827105036
2828105021
2829105042
2830105031
2831105022
2832105064
2833105034
2834105031
2835105062
283610502239
2837105020
2838105020
2839105056
2840104921
2841104920
2842104921
2843104948
2844104920
2845104921
2846104935
2847104956
2848104921
2849104952
2850104920
2851104942
28521049109
2853104931
2854104921
2855104921
2856104942
2857104944
2858104933
2859104965
2860104964
2861104932
2862104932
2863104953
2864104932
2865104832
2866104821
2867104822
2868104821
2869104832
287010481528
2871104832
2872104832
2873104832
2874104842
2875104856
2876104821
2877104831
2878104823
2879104822
2880aquafines1048410
2881104832
2882104869
2883104821
2884104831
2885104832
2886104843
2887104731
2888104721
2889104720
2890104721
2891104783
2892104725
2893104723
2894104731
2895104754
2896104799
2897104720
2898104736
289910472244
2900104776
2901104731
2902104722
2903104731
2904104720
2905104731
2906104743
2907104731
290810471326
2909104721
2910104721
291110471614
2912104743
2913104767
2914104731
2915104722
2916104753
2917104743
2918104722
2919104755
2920104731
2921104731
2922104622
2923104632
2924104633
2925104622
2926104674
2927104632
2928104621
2929104621
2930104621
2931104621
2932104632
2933104621
2934104633
2935104621
2936104658
2937104621
2938104620
2939104622
2940104631
2941104620
2942104620
2943104632
2944104620
2945104634
2946104565
2947104576
2948104520
2949104531
2950104565
2951104522
2952104531
2953104521
2954104521
2955104521
2956104523
2957104537
2958104538
295910454536
2960104533
2961104531
2962104541
2963104558
2964104544
2965104558
2966104520
2967104522
2968104531
2969104520
2970104521
2971104543
2972104554
2973104521
2974104542
2975104531
2976104542
29771045615
29781045824
2979Sergio1044144
2980104422
2981mary104421
29821044115
298310441115
2984104422
2985104495
2986104420
2987104434
2988104421
2989104432
2990104432
2991104421
2992104432
2993104420
2994104421
2995104421
2996104431
2997104444
2998104432
2999104421
3000104464
3001104421
3002104438
3003104321
3004104322
3005104321
3006104321
3007104331
3008104332
3009104320
3010104343
3011104323
3012104321
3013104322
3014104365
3015104321
3016104342
3017104321
3018104321
3019104321
3020104321
3021104331
3022104376
3023104322
3024104325
3025104321
3026104321
3027104332
3028104364
3029104321
3030104322
3031104321
3032104321
3033104221
3034104220
3035104221
3036104224
3037104252
3038104220
3039104221
3040104255
3041104231
3042104232
3043104265
304410421217
3045104220
3046104231
3047104220
3048hedi balha tunis10424035
3049104232
3050104120
3051104122
3052104121
3053104122
3054104122
3055104134
3056104122
3057104122
3058104135
3059104142
3060104158
3061104120
3062104121
3063104132
3064104123
3065104121
3066104134
3067104132
3068104133
3069104121
307010411411
3071# Tétris_Jhøn10411910
3072104185
3073104132
3074104132
3075104121
3076104010
3077104010
3078104010
3079104010
3080104010
3081104010
3082104010
3083104010
3084104010
3085104010
3086104010
3087104010
3088104010
3089104010
3090104010
3091104010
3092104010
3093104010
3094104010
3095104010
3096104010
3097104010
3098104010
3099104010
3100104010
3101104010
3102104010
3103104010
3104104010
3105104010
3106104010
3107104010
3108104010
3109104010
3110104010
3111104010
3112104010
3113104010
3114104010
3115104010
3116104010
3117104010
3118104010
3119104010
3120104010
3121104010
3122104010
3123104010
3124104010
3125104010
3126104010
3127104010
3128104010
3129104010
3130104010
3131104010
3132104010
3133104010
3134104010
3135104010
3136104010
3137104010
3138104010
3139104010
3140104010
3141104010
3142104010
3143104010
3144104010
3145104010
3146104010
3147104010
3148104010
3149104010
3150104010
3151104010
3152104010
3153104010
3154104010
3155104010
3156104010
3157104010
3158104010
3159104010
3160104010
3161104010
3162104010
3163104010
3164104010
3165104010
3166104010
3167104010
3168104010
3169104010
3170104010
3171104010
3172104010
3173104010
3174104010
3175104010
3176104010
3177104010
3178104010
3179104010
3180104010
3181104010
3182104010
3183104010
3184104010
3185104010
3186104010
3187104010
3188104010
3189104010
3190104010
3191104010
3192104010
3193104010
3194104010
3195104010
3196104010
3197104010
3198104010
3199104010
3200104010
3201104010
3202104010
3203104010
3204104010
3205104010
3206104010
3207104010
3208104010
3209104010
3210104010
3211104010
3212104044
3213104010
3214104010
3215104010
3216104010
3217104010
3218104010
3219104010
3220104010
3221104010
3222104010
3223104010
3224104010
3225104042
3226104010
3227104010
3228104010
3229104010
3230104031
3231104010
3232104010
3233104010
3234104010
3235104010
3236104010
3237104010
3238104010
3239104010
3240104010
3241104010
3242104010
3243104010
3244104010
3245104010
3246104010
3247104010
3248104010
3249104010
3250104010
3251104010
3252104010
3253104025
3254104010
3255104010
3256104010
3257104010
3258104010
3259104010
3260104010
3261104010
3262104010
3263104010
3264104010
3265104010
3266104010
3267104010
3268104010
3269104010
3270104010
3271104010
3272104010
3273104010
3274104010
3275104010
3276104010
3277104010
3278104010
3279104010
3280104010
3281104010
3282104010
3283104010
3284104010
3285104010
3286104010
3287104010
3288104010
3289104010
3290104022
3291104010
3292104010
3293104010
3294104010
3295104010
3296104010
3297104010
3298104010
3299104010
3300104010
3301104010
3302104010
3303104010
3304104010
3305104010
3306104010
3307104010
3308104010
3309104010
3310104010
3311104010
3312104021
3313104010
3314104010
3315104010
3316104010
3317104010
3318104031
3319104010
3320104010
3321104010
3322104057
3323104010
3324104010
3325104010
3326104010
3327104010
3328104010
3329104010
3330104010
3331104010
3332104010
3333104010
3334104010
3335104010
3336104010
3337104010
3338104032
3339104010
3340104010
3341104010
3342104010
3343104010
3344104010
3345104010
3346104010
3347104010
3348104010
3349104010
3350104010
3351104010
3352104010
3353104010
3354104010
3355104010
3356104010
3357104010
3358104010
3359104010
3360104010
3361104010
3362104010
3363104010
3364104073
3365104010
3366104010
3367104010
3368104010
3369104010
3370104010
3371104010
3372104010
3373104010
3374104010
3375104010
3376104010
3377104010
3378104010
3379104010
3380104010
3381104010
3382104010
3383104010
3384104010
3385104010
3386104010
3387104010
3388104021
3389walter104010
3390104010
3391104010
3392104042
3393104010
3394104010
3395104010
3396104010
3397104010
3398104010
3399104010
3400104010
3401104010
3402104010
3403104010
3404104010
3405104010
3406104010
3407104010
3408104010
3409104010
3410104010
3411104010
3412104010
3413104010
3414104010
3415104010
3416104010
3417104010
3418104010
3419104010
3420104010
3421104010
3422104010
3423104010
3424104010
3425104010
3426104010
3427104010
3428104010
3429104010
3430104010
3431104010
3432104010
3433youpiyayaya10404336
3434104010
3435104010
3436104010
3437104010
3438104010
3439104010
3440104033
3441104010
3442104010
3443104010
3444104010
3445104010
3446104010
3447104010
3448104010
3449104010
3450104010
3451104010
3452104010
3453104010
3454104010
3455104010
3456104010
3457104010
3458104010
3459104010
3460104010
3461104010
3462104010
3463104010
3464104043
3465104010
3466104010
3467104010
3468104010
3469104010
3470104010
3471104010
3472104010
3473104010
3474104010
3475104010
3476104010
3477104010
3478104010
3479104010
3480104010
3481104010
3482104010
3483104010
3484104010
3485104010
3486104010
3487104010
3488104010
3489104010
3490104010
3491104010
3492104010
3493104010
3494104010
3495104010
3496104010
3497104010
3498104010
3499104010
3500104010
3501104010
3502104010
3503104010
3504104010
3505104010
3506104010
3507104010
3508104010
3509104010
3510104010
3511104010
3512104010
3513104010
3514104010
3515104010
3516104010
3517104010
3518104010
3519104010
3520104010
3521104010
3522104010
3523104010
3524104021
3525104010
3526104010
3527104010
3528104010
3529104010
3530104010
3531104010
3532104010
3533104022
3534104010
3535104010
3536104010
3537104010
3538104010
3539104010
3540104010
3541104010
3542104010
3543104010
3544104010
3545104049
3546104010
3547104010
3548104010
3549104010
3550104010
3551104010
3552104010
3553104022
3554104010
3555104054
3556104010
3557104010
35581040311
3559104010
3560104010
3561104010
3562104010
3563104010
356410401110
3565104010
3566104010
3567104010
3568104010
3569104010
3570104020
3571104042
3572104031
3573104010
3574104010
3575104010
3576104010
3577104010
3578104010
3579104010
3580104010
3581104010
3582104010
3583104010
3584104010
3585104010
3586104010
3587104010
3588104010
3589104010
3590104010
3591104010
3592104010
3593104010
3594104010
3595104010
3596104010
3597104010
3598104010
3599104010
3600104010
3601104021
3602104010
3603104010
3604104010
3605104010
3606104010
3607104033
3608104010
3609104010
3610104010
3611104010
3612104010
3613104010
3614104010
3615104010
3616104010
3617104010
3618104010
3619104010
3620104010
3621104010
3622104010
3623104010
3624104010
3625104010
3626104010
3627104010
3628104010
3629104010
3630104010
3631104010
3632104010
3633104010
3634104010
3635104010
3636104010
3637104010
3638103943
3639103910
3640103910
3641103910
36421039310
3643103910
3644103910
3645103932
3646103910
3647103910
3648103910
3649103930
3650103910
36511039106
3652103910
3653103933
3654103921
3655103910
3656103910
3657103910
3658103945
3659103910
3660103910
3661103910
3662103921
3663103910
3664103910
3665103933
3666103922
3667103910
3668103910
3669103910
3670103910
3671Mac Flurry1039410
3672103922
3673103910
3674103910
3675103910
367610391017
3677103910
3678103910
3679103910
3680103910
368110391318
3682103910
3683103921
3684103910
3685103910
3686103910
3687103910
3688103810
3689103810
3690103821
3691103810
3692103810
3693103810
3694103810
3695103810
3696103810
3697103896
3698103853
3699103810
37001038916
3701103834
3702103810
3703103810
3704103810
3705103810
3706103821
3707103810
3708103810
3709103810
37101038710
3711103810
3712103810
3713103810
3714103810
3715103810
3716103810
3717103810
3718103810
3719103810
3720103810
3721103810
3722103810
3723103810
3724103810
3725103832
3726103810
3727103810
3728103810
3729103821
3730103823
3731103810
3732103810
3733103810
3734103810
3735103810
3736103810
3737103810
3738103810
3739103810
3740103810
3741103810
3742103810
3743103810
3744103834
3745103824
3746103810
374710381212
3748103838
3749granola103810
375010389760
3751103810
3752103810
3753103834
3754103810
3755103810
3756103810
3757103821
3758103833
3759103822
3760103810
3761103810
3762103810
3763103810
3764103821
3765gygu103810
3766103810
3767103720
3768103710
3769103721
3770103710
3771103721
3772103710
3773103734
3774103721
3775103710
3776103743
3777103721
3778103722
3779103710
3780103710
3781103721
3782103710
3783103710
3784103721
3785103731
3786103721
378710373021
3788103721
3789103710
3790103721
3791103710
3792103732
3793103710
3794103721
3795103720
3796103710
3797103710
3798103710
3799103721
3800103710
3801103721
3802103710
3803103710
3804103710
380510371419
3806103710
3807103722
3808103721
3809103710
3810103710
3811103710
3812103721
3813103710
3814103710
3815103710
3816103710
3817103710
3818103733
3819103721
3820103710
3821103721
3822103767
3823103710
3824103710
3825103721
3826103710
3827103710
3828103732
3829103795
3830103738
3831103721
3832103721
3833103710
3834103710
3835103710
3836103710
3837103733
3838103723
3839103721
3840103721
3841103710
3842103710
3843103721
3844103721
3845103721
3846103710
3847103721
3848103721
3849103710
3850103743
3851103710
3852103710
3853103744
3854103710
3855103710
3856103721
3857103734
3858103710
3859103710
3860103733
3861103710
3862103733
3863103710
3864103710
3865103710
3866103744
38671037911
3868103710
3869103710
3870103721
3871103610
3872103610
3873103610
3874103610
3875103622
3876103623
3877103610
3878103610
3879103610
3880103641
3881103610
3882103610
3883103610
3884103610
3885103610
3886103610
3887103610
3888103610
3889103610
3890103621
3891103610
3892103610
3893103621
3894103610
3895103610
3896103610
3897103610
3898103610
3899103610
3900103610
3901103610
3902103610
3903103621
3904103610
3905103621
3906103643
3907103610
3908103610
3909103610
3910103625
391110361216
3912103610
3913103622
391410363142
3915103610
3916103610
3917103610
3918103610
3919103610
3920103610
3921103610
3922103610
39231036712
3924103610
3925103610
3926103610
3927103610
3928103622
3929103610
3930103610
3931103643
3932103610
3933103632
3934103632
3935103610
3936103610
3937103610
3938103625
3939103610
3940103610
3941103610
3942103610
3943103610
3944103621
3945103646
3946103510
3947103510
3948103510
3949103510
3950103510
3951103510
3952103511
3953103510
3954103510
3955103510
3956103511
3957103511
3958103510
3959103510
3960103510
3961103510
3962103510
3963103510
3964103510
3965103521
3966103510
3967103510
3968103573
3969103510
3970103510
3971103511
3972103510
3973103532
3974103510
3975103510
3976103510
3977103510
3978103511
3979103510
3980103532
3981103510
3982103511
3983103510
3984103510
3985103510
3986103510
3987103510
3988103510
3989103510
3990103510
3991103510
3992103511
3993Franclin103511
3994103510
3995103511
3996103511
3997103521
3998103510
3999103510
4000103510
4001103521
4002mary ann103510
4003103511
4004103510
4005103510
4006103510
4007103510
4008103510
4009103510
4010103511
4011103510
4012103510
4013103510
4014103510
4015103510
4016103510
4017103510
4018103510
4019103510
4020103589
4021103510
4022103510
4023103510
4024103510
4025103510
4026103510
4027103521
4028103511
4029103511
4030103510
4031103510
4032103511
4033103510
4034103510
4035103521
4036103510
4037103510
4038103510
4039103510
4040103510
4041103510
4042103510
4043103510
4044103510
4045103510
4046103511
4047103511
4048103510
4049103510
4050103510
4051103511
4052103511
4053103511
4054103510
4055103510
4056103510
4057103510
4058103510
4059103510
4060103510
4061103510
4062103510
4063103510
4064103510
4065103510
4066103510
4067103510
4068103511
4069103510
4070103510
4071103510
4072103510
4073103510
4074103555
4075103510
4076103510
4077103510
4078103511
4079103511
4080103510
4081103510
4082103510
4083103510
4084103510
4085103510
4086103511
4087103510
4088103510
4089103510
4090103521
4091103511
4092103511
4093103521
4094103521
4095103510
4096103510
4097103511
4098103510
4099103510
4100103511
4101103510
4102103510
4103103510
4104103510
4105103510
4106103510
4107103510
4108103510
4109103510
4110103521
4111103510
4112103510
4113103510
4114103510
4115103511
4116103511
4117103511
4118103529
4119103510
4120103510
4121103510
4122medamine103510
4123103511
4124103510
4125103510
4126103510
4127103510
4128103521
4129103510
4130103510
4131103510
4132103511
4133103510
4134103510
4135103510
4136103510
4137103510
4138103510
4139103510
4140103510
4141103510
4142103510
4143103510
4144103532
4145103511
4146103511
4147103510
4148103510
4149103521
4150103521
4151103510
4152103510
4153103510
4154103510
4155103521
4156103510
4157103510
4158103510
4159103510
4160103511
4161103521
4162103511
4163103510
4164103510
4165103510
4166103510
4167103510
4168103510
4169103510
4170103545
4171103510
4172103510
4173103510
4174103510
4175103510
4176103511
4177103510
4178103510
4179103510
4180103510
4181103510
4182103510
4183103510
4184103511
4185103510
4186103510
4187103510
4188103521
4189103510
4190103565
4191103510
4192103510
4193103510
4194103521
4195103510
4196103511
4197103511
4198103510
4199103510
4200103511
4201103510
4202103510
4203103510
4204103510
4205103510
4206103510
4207103521
4208103511
4209103510
4210103510
4211103510
4212103510
4213103510
4214103510
4215103510
4216103510
4217103521
4218103510
4219103511
4220103510
4221103511
4222103510
4223103510
4224103510
4225103522
4226103510
4227103510
4228103510
4229103510
4230103534
4231103521
42321035732
4233103510
4234103510
4235103511
4236103536
4237103510
4238103513
4239103510
4240103510
4241103510
4242103510
4243103521
4244103511
4245103510
4246103510
424710356598
4248103510
4249103599
4250103510
4251103510
4252103510
4253103510
4254103522
4255103510
4256103521
4257103521
4258103510
4259103510
4260103510
4261103510
4262103510
4263103510
4264Jale103543
4265103510
4266103410
4267103410
4268103420
4269103410
4270103410
4271103464
4272103410
4273103410
4274103422
4275103410
4276103410
4277103410
4278103410
4279103432
4280103410
4281103410
4282103421
4283103410
4284103410
4285103410
4286103410
4287103410
4288103410
4289103410
4290103410
4291103410
4292103410
4293103452
4294103410
4295103410
4296103410
4297103422
4298103410
4299103410
4300103410
4301103410
4302103410
4303103410
4304103410
4305103420
4306103421
4307103410
4308103410
4309103410
4310103410
431110341849
4312103410
4313103410
4314103410
4315103410
4316103410
4317103410
4318103410
4319103422
4320103410
4321103410
432210342134
4323103421
4324103410
4325103410
4326103422
4327103411
4328103410
4329103410
4330103410
4331103410
4332103475
4333103410
4334103410
4335103410
4336103410
4337103410
4338103410
4339103410
4340103410
4341103410
4342103410
4343103410
434410341221
4345103410
4346103410
4347103410
4348103493
434910341722
4350103434
4351103310
4352103310
4353103310
4354103310
4355103310
4356103310
4357103310
4358103310
4359103310
4360103310
4361103310
4362103310
436310332115
4364103310
4365103310
4366103311
4367103310
4368103310
4369103331
4370103310
4371103310
4372103310
4373103311
4374103310
4375103310
4376103310
4377103310
4378103310
4379103310
4380103310
4381103310
4382103310
4383103310
438410334348
4385103322
4386103310
4387103310
4388103310
438910331632
4390103310
4391103310
4392103321
4393103310
439410331433
4395103310
4396103310
4397103332
4398103310
4399103310
4400103310
4401103332
4402103310
4403103321
4404103310
4405103322
4406103310
4407103321
4408103310
4409103310
4410103310
4411103310
4412103310
4413103310
4414103310
4415103310
4416103310
4417103321
441810331314
4419103311
4420103210
4421103210
4422103210
4423103210
4424103210
4425103210
4426103210
4427103210
4428103210
4429103210
4430103210
4431103210
4432103210
4433103210
4434103210
4435103210
4436103210
4437103210
4438103210
4439103210
4440103210
4441103210
4442103210
4443103210
4444103210
4445103210
4446103210
4447103210
4448103210
4449103210
4450103210
4451103210
4452103210
4453103210
4454103210
4455103210
4456103210
4457103210
4458103210
4459103210
4460103210
4461103210
4462103210
4463103210
4464103210
4465103210
4466103210
4467103210
4468103210
4469103210
4470103210
4471103210
4472103210
4473103210
4474103210
4475103210
4476103210
4477103210
4478103210
4479103210
4480103210
4481103210
4482103210
4483103210
4484103210
4485103210
4486103210
4487103210
4488103210
4489103210
4490103210
4491103210
4492103210
4493103210
4494103210
4495103210
4496103210
4497103210
4498103210
4499103210
4500103210
4501103210
4502103210
4503103210
4504103210
4505103210
4506103210
4507103210
4508103210
4509103210
4510103210
4511103210
4512103210
4513103210
4514103210
4515103210
4516103210
4517103210
4518103210
4519103210
4520103210
4521103210
4522103210
4523103210
4524103210
4525103210
4526103210
4527103210
4528103210
4529103210
4530103210
4531103210
4532LIBERTIXXX103210
4533103210
4534103210
4535103210
4536103210
4537103210
4538103210
4539103210
4540103210
4541103210
4542103210
4543103210
4544103210
4545103210
4546103210
4547103210
4548103210
4549103210
4550103210
4551103210
4552103210
4553103210
4554103210
4555103210
4556103210
4557103210
4558103210
4559103210
4560103210
4561103210
4562103210
4563103210
4564103210
4565103210
4566103210
4567103210
4568103210
4569103210
4570103210
4571103210
4572103210
4573103210
4574103210
4575103210
4576103210
4577103210
4578103210
4579103210
4580103210
4581103210
4582103210
4583103210
4584103210
4585103210
4586103210
4587103210
4588103210
4589103210
4590103210
4591103210
4592103210
4593103210
4594103210
4595103210
4596103210
4597103210
4598103210
4599103210
4600103210
4601Kobe103210
4602103210
4603103210
4604103210
4605103210
4606103210
4607103210
4608103210
4609103210
4610103210
4611103210
4612103210
4613103210
4614103210
4615103210
4616103210
4617103210
4618103210
4619103210
4620103210
4621103210
4622103210
4623103210
4624103210
4625103210
4626103210
4627103210
4628103210
4629103210
4630103210
4631103210
4632103210
4633103210
4634103210
4635103210
4636103210
4637103210
4638103210
4639103210
4640103210
4641103210
4642103210
4643103210
4644103210
4645103210
4646103210
4647103210
4648103210
4649103210
4650103210
4651103210
4652103210
4653103210
4654103210
4655103210
4656103210
4657103210
4658103210
4659103210
4660103210
4661103210
4662103210
4663103210
4664103210
4665103210
4666103210
4667103210
4668103210
4669103210
4670103210
4671103210
4672103210
4673103210
4674103210
4675103210
4676103210
4677103210
4678103210
4679103210
4680103210
4681103210
4682103210
4683103210
4684103210
4685joanna103210
4686103210
4687103210
4688103210
4689103210
4690103210
4691103210
4692103210
4693103210
4694103210
4695103210
4696103210
4697103210
4698103210
4699103210
4700103210
4701103210
4702103210
4703103210
4704103210
4705103210
4706103210
4707103210
4708103210
4709103210
4710103210
4711103210
4712103210
4713103210
4714103210
4715103210
4716103210
4717103210
4718103210
4719103210
4720103210
4721103210
4722103210
4723103210
4724103210
4725103210
4726103210
4727103210
4728103210
4729103210
4730103210
4731103210
4732103210
4733103210
4734103210
4735103210
4736103210
4737103210
4738103210
4739103210
4740103210
4741103210
4742103210
4743103210
4744103210
4745103210
4746103210
4747103210
4748103210
4749103210
4750103210
4751103210
4752103210
4753103210
4754103210
4755103210
4756103210
4757103210
4758103210
4759103210
4760103210
4761103210
4762103210
4763103210
4764103210
4765103210
4766103210
4767103210
4768103210
4769103210
4770103210
4771103210
4772103210
4773103210
4774103210
4775103210
4776103210
4777103210
4778103210
4779103210
4780103210
4781103210
4782103210
4783103210
4784103210
4785103210
4786103210
4787103210
4788103210
4789103210
4790103210
4791103210
4792103210
4793103210
4794103210
4795103210
4796103210
4797103210
4798103210
4799103210
4800103210
4801103210
4802103210
4803103210
4804103210
4805103210
4806103210
4807103210
4808103210
4809103210
4810103210
4811103210
4812103210
4813103210
4814103210
4815103210
4816103210
4817103210
4818103210
4819103210
4820103210
4821103210
4822103210
4823103210
4824103210
4825103210
4826103210
4827103210
4828103210
4829103210
4830103210
4831103210
4832103210
4833103210
4834103210
4835103210
4836103210
4837103210
4838103210
4839103210
4840103210
4841103210
4842103210
4843103210
4844103210
4845103210
4846103210
4847103210
4848103210
4849103210
4850103210
4851103210
4852103210
4853103210
4854103210
4855103210
4856103210
4857103210
4858103210
4859103210
4860103210
4861103210
4862103221
4863103210
4864103221
4865103210
4866103210
4867103210
4868103210
4869103210
4870103210
4871103210
4872103210
4873103210
4874103210
4875103210
4876103210
4877103210
4878103210
4879103210
4880103210
4881103210
4882103210
4883103210
4884103210
4885103210
4886103210
4887103210
4888103210
4889103210
4890103210
4891103210
4892103210
4893103210
4894103210
4895103210
4896103210
4897103210
4898103210
4899103210
4900103210
4901103210
4902103210
4903103210
4904103210
4905103210
4906103210
4907103210
4908103210
4909103210
4910103210
4911103210
4912103210
4913103210
4914103210
4915103210
4916103210
4917103210
4918103210
4919103210
4920103210
4921103210
4922103210
4923103210
4924103210
4925103210
4926103210
4927103210
4928103210
4929103210
4930103210
4931103210
4932103210
4933103210
4934103210
4935103210
4936103210
4937103210
4938103210
4939103210
4940103210
4941103210
4942103210
4943103210
4944103210
4945103210
4946103210
4947103210
4948103210
4949103210
4950103210
4951103210
4952103210
4953103210
4954103210
4955103210
4956103210
4957103210
4958103210
4959103210
4960103210
4961103210
4962103210
4963103210
4964103210
4965103210
4966103210
4967103210
4968103210
4969103210
4970103210
4971103210
4972103210
4973103210
4974103210
4975103210
4976103210
4977103210
4978103210
4979103210
4980103210
4981103210
4982103210
4983103210
4984103210
4985103210
4986103210
4987103210
4988103210
4989103210
4990103210
4991103210
4992103210
4993103210
4994103210
4995103210
4996103210
4997103210
4998103210
4999103210
5000103210
>>