#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
1900712733
2* Pas le droit *42056042
3SERPIENTE CORAL36311880
4végéta015=shit355731036
5Autistic Tom26188714
6NUL = Keldaan253951634
7Latina219926920
8Beuh'aire teste21461835575
9Kid_Allan2053770462
10G O L D O K205340744
11C'est le Belge198022016
12your pseudo18969761
13seelande188830040
14JBaiz vos mere185238236
151840210
1617771325
17Tintin Thai177194106
18Nolwiel17101254
19tetris1698262153
20Miticus1694702606
21Madison1661901
22TRADER1371660616247
23AlwaysOnTheRun1635213130
24CamGeo1621512266
251593627
26HYSE1579572477
27BG N LABALTRINGU15785525
28-15618413
291554603
30Marlboro15529544
31H MUR 571551787788
32Valou154836875
33154212126
34pls no dick1537177124
35153521876
36153215729
37... BOYKA ..1529478177
38P152210410
3915185211
4015171046
41Les gros nichons1514985
42╭∩╮1508254
431507268
44Elsa150118290
45Pas le droit=NUL14963511
46,1495471
47WuOrnOs1495287103
48Djamel lyon1494142184
49╭∩╮14904247
5014872925
51Kmill1485492
52LOUPAZ14808845
53Apprentice1465541
5414626017
55Mimi Cracra14629844
56Valrak42014574025
571 2 3 4 5145614617
58sylvio441456357576
59145611126
601451405
611451664
62Fresa1451430
63Poo14499073
64nEn@1448383
651444495
66KYRIOS14447937
6714354415
68TETRIS14348636
69blibliblibliblib143012976
701424263
71Merde1420435
72アяø๓ἶ '14186122
731415567
74╭∩╮1409288
75ALV1406350
76140513428
771400493
78139711856
791397504
80moi139611813
811394598
82es mio1394363
83enya1390412
84╭∩╮1388246
851381134150
861379331
8713753621
8813744419
891372697
901370149175
91Magic1370370
92Ma.Loo136716754
93Lenin1362406
9413609870
9513585839
961356445
97.1355123128
98Tay1353275
99weedman13447949
10013419137
>>