#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
19500178816
2Steel Breeze7713144416
3ELODIE7190133324
4Mr Crowley35185126
5Bitches Brew271143016
6Mr Charme21221258
7Tchesko20671035190
8Goofy20611316316
9R i d d i c k200625611
10Carmelo Spoto19861224151
11195830343
12192029051
13alex190227626
14Ana29190144256
15188513713
16Esteve win :D188527228
17184023431
18The White Rabbit1830934
19Valou182527252
20181758984
21italia41...179516233
221781802180
23ERBA LOVE177938759
24Valaraukar1734483133
25169928885
26Eddy_Malou16971029443
27169311942
28Badis :)1681561237
29simo hs1664841196
30Andy1656562
311655577
3216516617
33165029442
3416495513
3516441131644
361626761
37Chukounet15985719
38Max !!!!159726267
39justine159433346
40Maitre Koshi1590526
411583396
42YEAH CHUPAAAAAA15792125
4315774611
44Carmelo Spoto157211815
451566674
461566395125
47AVITAMINOSIS <315629411
481540629
4915397226
50152813023
5115267428
521522317
53151612543
5415133322
55nhar sheytan cli151113955
5615118219
571510586
58Marcatchou15061100581
59150126582
60sid150016269
61dans ton cul uno149812011
62Vandro149611165
63bz149628551632
641495696
6514922417
6614916625
67Justweed&tetris148918470
68type your name h148846181
6914774916
701476666
71147623082
721475244
73Lyonnais14747330
74146812767
75pirattox ☠1468339111
761466713
77Isa Tetris =)14599912
7814589140
791457418
80sylv14563811
81Tintin Thaï1452539337
82Marinlov14481283596
8314467950
8414466611
85Allan14439152
86♥ GROS-SEiNS<314413013
8714398121
881436232
89Malow1431457
901430333
91karim djelfa1429985744
92jeremy74142921166
93REINE MORRAY142815018
941428529
9514275617
96142716182
9714263428
9814246317
991422115164
1001419546
1011417200156
10214152414
10314134911
1041411360
10514085529
1061407161
107140614485
108Grynder429140516142
1091404228
1101403350
111BZH carpe diem1401330
112Anal291400412
1131400538
11413991621
115139913167
116MASTER E BASTA139813945
117139611615
118loskar13943913
1191392483
1201392284
121139110835
122139116588
1231391298146
124Ben27139111452
1251391303
1261391281105
127lotfi13874924
12813866421
1291386734239
13013868969
13113834610
1321382394192
133137811025
13413787556
1351377433
1361376310
137Ryuushi137418639
138J'tePèteTaRace!1372283
1391372290
1401370272
1411369367
1421369290
1431366544355
144136511231
1451364629
1461362393
1471360287
1481359197205
14913581525
15013573323
15113564715
1521355147
15313554117
154Lagon06135414586
15513522034
1561351219
157Tom Venegas13514215
158x11350403
15913483321
160134810435
16113473712
1621346144
163UNKNOWN1345350
16413453427
165robustus1345239163
1661344312
16713445548
1681344838
169134316752
17013432733
171saurabh13415714
1721341146
17313414015
174134111864
175G1341185109
1761341273
17713404341
1781338211
179Claudia13386912
18013374012
1811337312
1821336151
1831334221
1841334285
185133413751
18613324321
18713317340
188Johnjohn1331235
1891331342
190JPK13314615
1911331275
1921330230
19313305310
1941330236
19513292712
1961329283
1971328164
198WuOrnOs13281816
19913282811
200punkrockisdead?1327314
20113272725
20213254444
2031325627
20413255111
2051324295
20613246943
2071324232
2081324207
2091321276
2101320151
2111320305
2121320349
21313203113
21413195529
2151318386
2161318275
2171317221
218Anal291317253
2191317278
220Saanka6713176638
221Saurabh Patel131711747
22213163819
2231315251
22413152616
225Gabze131419776
2261314211
2271313239
2281313325
22913135443
23013133419
2311313222
2321313254
23313125119
234131221950
2351312204
236master1312243
237LOUCA1311358
23813115215
2391311165
24013103510
2411308191
242130810245
24313074221
2441307190
24513064911
2461306154
247AlienPredator☠1306180
248nasho.O130620457
2491306184166
250ALIEN1305190
251Ratifou13046020
2521304267
25313033014
254Anal291303324
2551302168
2561301266
25713011515
258slim13018038
2591299419
26012982520
2611297252
2621297203
2631297232
2641296214
2651296249
26612962820
2671296144180
2681295383
26912941911
270129491
27112932410
272néna1293160
273129315280
2741293264
27512925233
2761292284
2771292161
278DADOOMS7512926751
27912925723
28012922615
2811292206
2821291358
2831291253
28412913524
2851291148126
28612894513
2871288172
2881288160
2891287264
29012873412
2911287106
2921286171
2931286180
294Djouss12843717
29512842120
2961284160
2971284169
2981283271
299128210984
30012823912
30112824334
302LeninRay1281224
3031281185
3041280191
3051280195
306jacop1280256
307marc1279356196
3081279165105
30912794367
310127811758
31112788513
3121277306
31312771913
3141277138
3151276189
3161276263
3171276103
31812763613
31912753613
32012752411
321Your pseudo12757273
32212754710
32312751413
32412746571
3251273111
3261273149
3271273176
3281273194
3291273150
3301273164
3311272215
332127213088
3331272203
3341271333
33512717648
3361270239
337SICILIEN1269400395
33812697344
3391268141
34012683311
34112683332
342126710285
343boumbaka1267111
344GAZZO GUARDI?1267140
345didou1266209
34612662318
3471266155
34812653516
3491265185
3501265213
3511265245
3521265161
353OXO12652417
3541264162
35512644134
3561264181
357Florus1263150
35812632931
3591263151
360LabiteRousse12625327
361126290108
3621262265
3631262148162
3641262151
3651262173
3661260296
36712604518
36812592214
369125982
3701259112
37112595621
3721258189
3731258155
37412582412
3751258103
37612584930
3771258274208
3781258133
3791258164
3801257164
3811257259
3821257151
3831257130
38412573124
38512564912
386Valoux1256155
3871256203
3881255120
389Danzen12558158
3901255298113
391LOSKAR1255163
39212554736
39312552910
39412544121
3951254243
3961254137
3971254130
3981253122
3991253149
400JPMC12531726
4011253144
4021253100
40312527466
4041251147
4051251158
40612514321
40712513314
4081250183
4091250196
410125082
41112494717
4121249168
41312496442
414Your pseudo12498131
4151249123
4161248133
417Baltor1248145
418Dams12487524
41912481912
420Erwan :)1247158
421Roookey124721381
4221247152
4231246246
42412462918
4251245184
42612455336
4271245104
4281245184
4291245151
4301245120
4311244140200
43212442013
4331243103
4341242151
43512425630
4361242123
4371242100
43812422012
43912424616
4401241103
4411241144
442124184
44312417070
44412414950
445SA UDDA SCIUSTA1241227
4461241151
4471240141
44812401713
449Controlking1240151
450David Pezerat12409385
451124090
452124092
45312391212
454123991
455123971
45612393010
4571238143
458123793
4591237178
46012364924
4611236217
46212365622
463AndreMaggle1236575
4641235131
46512353210
4661235110
4671235148147
46812352020
4691235137
470123590
47112343213
4721234157
47312342914
474SO ER MEJO1234151
4751233110
4761233224
477MAGO DEL TETRIS1233148179
4781233110
4791232110
4801232297
4811232143
48212324015
4831232194
484123290
4851231173
4861231100
4871230143
4881230142
4891230100
4901230143
4911230110
4921230175
4931229130
4941228124
495elodie is male1228217
49612285136
4971228164
49812284116
49912281712
5001228154
5011228155
5021227100
5031227166
50412271913
5051227211
506CarterNigger12274741
507mouktoubi12272511
50812275226
5091227143
51012262112
51112262013
51212251110
51312257057
5141224121
515122481
5161224136107
5171224128
5181224141
519122480
52012242910
52112234143
52212231811
5231223110
52412238040
525king1222100
526Bellatrix12228375
52712221822
5281222136
52912228670
5301221145
53112202512
5321220114
53312209036
5341220111
5351220127
53612192410
5371218111
538ismail Turkey1218176
53912183713
54012185957
5411218355
5421218101
5431218103
54412183319
5451217121
5461217100
5471216100
54812161810
5491215100
5501215154
55112151910
5521215100
55312153719
5541215134
55512141622
5561214915
5571214130
5581214112
5591213156
560121390
56112122914
56212113826
56312115843
56412115523
565121081
5661210107
567120991
5681209125
569120990
5701208100
5711207111
572120790
573120671
5741206157
5751206153
5761206104
5771206197
5781206101
579Hermit120690
58012052215
58112053623
582120567
58312051413
58412041834
5851204133
5861204107
58712047228
58812041312
5891204174
59012031318
5911203112
5921203128
5931203111
59412032917
59512034129
59612032115
5971202132
59812021916
5991202101
6001202123
601chab-x1202101
6021202154
6031201148
60412016464
6051201115
606120190
6071201170
608Shreck1201152
6091201187
6101200143
6111200132
612120090
61312001712
614120070
615120099
61612003133
6171200132
6181199174
619119983
620119980
62111992420
622119970
623119870
624119887
6251198101
626119882
62711981113
628119892
629119881
6301198154
6311197121
63211971922
6331197101
6341197112
6351197103
636119780
637119690
6381196101
639119661114
6401196152
64111961510
6421196104
643chupaaaaaaa1196133
644doux dingue119694
6451196152
64611962310
64711962333
6481195711
64911951022
650dios of tetris119592
6511195114
652119471
6531194133
654KLM11943716
655manzus1194205
656119450
65711943730
65811948135
6591193229
6601193113
6611192105
6621192103
66311911710
6641191237
66511905636
66611907825
667119080
668119090
669118991
6701189101
671118971
67211895065
673118970
6741189143
675beberdlb1189102
67611897797
6771189165
678118982
6791188122
6801188306
681118880
682CAZZO GUARDI?11882512
683118891
684118891
6851187158
6861187101
68711875250
688118780
689118782
69011871812
6911186137
692118680
693118660
6941186117
695Stéf118670
696118695
697118599
698118580
6991185143
700118580
701118560
70211854851
703118591
704118591
7051184136
70611841112
70711843741
708118491
709118360
710118398
711118380
7121183101
713118392
714118370
7151183279
71611833716
717118281
718118281
719samy4m1182163
720118283
721118295
722118290
723118282
724118191
7251181113
726118194
7271181101
7281181134
729118170
7301181124
731118170
73211811827
733118082
734118070
7351180122
73611801925
737118070
73811792014
739117991
7401179114
7411179104
742keke le keke1179132
7431178208
744117881
7451178167
746Djouss117880
74711781920
7481178143
74911772012
7501177144
751117770
7521177189
753junior11775962
754117790
755117782
7561177205
7571176815
75811761314
759mieux11765318
760117670
761117562
76211754430
7631175186
7641175102
76511751012
76611754024
76711758068
76811751213
769117461
770117472
7711174116
77211742511
773117491
774117370
775117381
776tiha11737627
777117392
778117380
7791173102
78011738031
7811172101
782117284
783117270
7841172133
785moi meme117281
7861171133
787117170
78811712617
789117170
79011711413
79111717380
792117193
793117170
794117070
795joel le suisse1170115
796117070
79711702812
798117070
7991170166
800117070
8011170104
8021170102
803117051
80411693012
805116910988
806116993
807116971
80811691515
8091169164
8101169114
81111693924
812116994
8131168147
814drtwizzy116892
815116870
816116870
81711683320
81811671313
819CATHEDRAL116770
820libidinik11674616
821116772
82211672724
8231167104
8241167114
8251166112
8261166102
827116671
8281166103
829116670
830116681
831116695
832116692
833116571
834116594
835116562
836116572
8371165145
8381165136
839116591
840116472
8411164134
842116483
843rupert madafckas1164134
8441164122
8451164107
84611643448
8471164113
848116491
8491163368295
850116383
85111632113
852116381
853116360
854116381
855116361
85611627732
857116292
85811621715
859116261
860116291
861116281
862116261
863Viktor116264
86411623016
865116160
86611613135
867116170
868king of bongo1161610
8691161144
8701161128
871116162
872Marie11613518
8731161103
8741161125
875116190
876116160
877116060
878116091
87911602112
8801160111
881116081
882arenar11603520
8831160148
884116071
885116060
886116072
887116060
888115950
88911595671
8901159711
891115960
892115951
89311591814
894115950
8951159144
8961158147
897115882
898115871
8991158159
90011584665
9011158137
902115850
903115882
904115771
90511572441
9061157102
907115773
908115770
909115750
91011571612
9111156155
912115692
913115681
914115670
915yassine11561510
916115660
9171156137
918115660
919115650
920115541
921115571
92211551613
92311554140
924robustus1155208154
925115571
926delya1155159
927115541
928115460
929115471
930115460
931115470
932115470
933115460
934115460
935115471
9361154114
9371154107
9381154115
939Olbia Gim11543322
940115460
941115460
94211542514
943115492
9441153104
94511532532
946115360
94711531512
948115340
949115382
95011521213
951liulius1152126
952115260
953115287
95411524824
955115254
956115281
957115260
958115153
959115174
960115181
9611151102
962115193
9631151105
964115175
965115194
966115111490
967115161
9681151123
969115160
970115163
9711151101
972115042
9731150114
974115092
975Wollcraft115010365
97611501931
977115074
9781150126
9791150825
980114960
981SImoneee114972
9821149113
983114971
984114981
985114962
986114960
9871148133
988114860
98911485121
990114840
991114880
992114881
99311482827
994114841
9951148134
99611474522
997mary11471211
99811472621
999boss114781
10001147226
1001114785103
1002114760
1003114782
100411462428
100511463019
1006114650
10071146115
10081146114
10091146115
10101146102
1011114671
10121146712
101311464136
1014114661
1015114660
101611452425
1017114571
1018114560
1019114565
10201145124
1021114588
1022114582
102311453222
102411453518
1025114550
102611441312
1027114494
1028114440
1029114476
103011444831
103111441110
1032114460
103311441310
1034114462
1035114440
10361143128
1037114360
1038114350
10391143103
1040114393
1041114391
10421143145128
104311431721
1044114381
1045Tétrisabine114350
1046114340
1047114362
104811431414
1049114392
1050114240
1051114271
105211422214
1053114298
10541142104
1055114262
1056114260
1057Your pseudo114271
105811425958
105911423523
10601142103
1061114260
1062114240
10631142114
1064114251
106511421417
1066114282
10671141118
1068114174
1069114194
1070114174
1071114171
1072114142
10731141127
1074114160
1075114162
1076114071
1077114070
107811403313
10791140101
1080114041
1081114074
1082gladiator11402115
108311402227
1084114050
1085114061
1086114060
1087113960
1088113941
10891139101
109011392624
10911139103
10921139115
1093113971
1094113971
1095113993
1096113971
1097113998
109811392015
1099113950
1100113882
1101113851
11021138914
1103113882
1104Hikingbot113874
1105♪♪1138115
1106BOSS113871
11071138129
11081138128
1109113861
111011381720
1111113870
11121138616
1113113860
1114113870
1115113792
111611372010
11171137913
1118113761
1119113787
1120113761
11211137104
1122113760
11231136219
1124113682
1125113672
1126CeluManiaKo1136143
112711364746
1128Adriana113671
1129113650
113011364247
1131113684
113211362013
1133113650
1134113694
1135113672
1136113650
1137113650
1138113585
11391135513
11401135912
1141113543
1142113542
1143113561
114411351269
1145113542
1146113571
1147113461
11481134912
1149113450
1150113464
1151113450
1152113450
11531134118
1154113451
115511341316
115611341111
11571134113
11581134179
1159113350
11601133107
1161113352
1162113372
11631133103
1164113356
1165113350
1166113350
1167113352
1168113350
1169113350
1170113350
11711133179
117211332624
11731133107
117411331523
117511331712
1176113350
11771133101
1178113350
1179113262
1180113252
1181113250
118211321511
118311324463
118411321814
1185113150
1186113198
1187113171
1188113150
1189113150
1190113143
1191113161
1192113150
11931131925
1194113161
119511312311
1196113141
119711314041
119811311226
1199113150
1200113150
1201113041
12021130123
120311301512
12041130102
1205113050
120611301010
120711301413
1208KYF113050
1209113041
1210113050
1211113041
1212113073
1213113052
12141129103
1215112950
1216112950
1217112944
121811294643
1219112962
1220112973
1221112951
1222112950
1223112953108
122411292727
1225112995
1226112950
1227112951
122811291018
1229112950
1230112872
123111284562
1232112860
1233masterJav112851
1234112860
123511281319
123611281912
1237112861
1238112850
12391128107
1240112860
124111283425
1242112861
1243112850
1244112841
1245112855
12461128119
1247112789
1248112786
1249112773
1250112775
1251112750
1252112751
1253112741
125411271815
1255112760
1256112740
1257Ares ju on x1127104
1258112682
1259112650
1260112650
1261112674
12621126168
1263112692
1264112650
1265112663
1266112640
1267112651
12681126103
12691126104
1270112650
1271112561
1272112583
1273112582
1274112564
1275112551
12761125106
1277112581
1278112541
127911252319
1280112564
1281112540
128211252718
1283112574
1284112565
1285112445
1286112440
1287112453
1288112452
12891124136
12901124107
1291112440
1292112466
129311242112
129411241115
1295112470
1296112462
1297112471
12981124115
1299112450
130011231926
1301112351
1302112354
1303112361
130411231917
1305112361
1306112389107
1307112343
1308112341
13091123157
1310madison (nimes)1123340249
1311112361
1312Weeds11231218
1313112354
1314112250
1315112257
1316112261
131711221014
1318112250
1319112250
13201122109
132111224324
1322112256
132311221510
13241122106
1325112271
1326112272
1327112240
1328112283
132911212026
1330112140
13311121168
1332112172
1333112163
1334112140
1335112150
13361121105
1337112174
13381121116
1339112161
1340112141
1341112041
13421120169
1343112030
1344112030
1345112047
1346112061
1347112062
134811201513
1349112072
1350112030
1351112052
1352112063
1353112073
1354112030
1355112030
1356112050
1357111970
1358111967
1359111940
1360logan1119187167
1361Peaceko tetris111951
136211191514
1363111997
1364111985
1365111963
13661118104
1367111842
1368111840
1369111861
1370111889
13711118225494
1372111851
1373111840
13741118611
1375111874
1376111730
1377111762
1378111740
1379111754
1380111796
1381111772
1382111785
1383111730
1384111751
138511171919
1386111740
1387111762
1388111761
1389111793
1390111771
1391111762
1392111750
139311162012
1394111661
13951116137
13961116209
1397111661
1398111697
1399proximo111641
1400111640
1401111661
1402111640
1403111640
1404111682
1405111651
14061115106
1407111551
1408111572
1409keft11155233
1410111560
1411111594
141211152727
1413111567
141411156673
1415111540
1416111551
1417111583
1418111553
1419111552
1420111530
1421111530
1422111561
14231115913
142411141613
1425111441
1426111472
1427111440
1428111451
1429111472
1430111450
1431111450
1432111473
1433111450
1434111440
1435111450
1436111484
1437111441
1438jrm11143014
1439111461
1440111450
1441111461
1442111473
1443111430
1444111450
1445111450
1446111484
1447111440
1448111383
1449111362
1450111372
14511113812
14521113105
1453111230
1454111261
1455111251
1456111256
145711123127
1458111250
1459111294
1460111240
1461111279
146211121411
1463Sabir le lama :3111230
1464PINGU11123218
1465111240
1466111230
1467111272
1468111240
1469111251
14701112104
14711112209
1472111240
14731111125
1474111140
1475111151
14761111103
1477111151
1478111140
1479111140
1480111140
1481111130
148211111010
148311113025
1484111140
1485111140
1486111181
1487111140
1488111061
14891110915
1490111030
1491111032
1492111042
1493111040
1494111051
1495prince of persia111051
1496111032
1497111064
14981110104
14991110177
1500111060
1501111070
1502111032
15031110116
1504111040
1505111050
1506111052
1507111051
1508110940
1509110951
1510110930
1511110943
1512110940
1513110911590
1514110940
151511093636
1516110940
15171109126
151811091311
1519110940
1520110940
1521110940
1522110951
1523110940
15241109106
15251109113
1526110940
1527110940
1528110953
152911092324
1530110931
1531110947
1532110941
1533110961
1534110940
1535110930
1536110940
1537110940
1538110940
153911081311
1540110851
1541110850
1542110840
1543110893
1544110840
1545110861
1546110840
1547110840
1548110843
1549110841
155011082530
1551110840
1552110840
1553110851
1554110863
1555110842
1556110840
1557110861
155811071213
1559110752
15601107104
1561110740
1562110740
1563Cab110740
156411071111
1565110730
1566110751
1567110730
1568110740
1569110740
1570110752
1571110761
15721107238
1573110751
1574110743
1575110641
1576110665
1577110651
15781106113
1579110641
1580110652
158111062319
1582110673
1583110640
1584110683
15851106109
1586110684
1587110630
1588110652
1589110661
1590110540
1591110540
1592110540
1593110530
15941105116
1595110540
1596110540
1597110540
1598110549
1599110540
1600110540
1601110540
1602110541
160311051231
1604110540
1605110540
1606110540
1607110533
1608110540
1609Il Musichiere :3110540
1610110540
1611110540
1612110530
1613110530
1614110541
1615110540
1616110540
1617110530
1618110540
1619110540
1620110530
1621110593
1622110530
1623110463
1624110430
1625110430
1626110432
1627110443
1628110473
162911041920
1630110474
1631110430
163211045945
1633110441
1634110440
1635110440
1636110440
1637110454
1638110451
1639yassine110353
1640110378
1641110351
1642110364
1643Player No.658402110379
1644110330
1645110342
164611031226
1647110331
1648110354
1649110342
1650110330
1651110331
1652110253
1653110252
1654110230
1655110264
1656110250
1657110231
1658110262
1659110241
1660110284
1661110273
1662110240
1663110295
1664110251
16651101199
1666110131
1667110132
1668110140
1669110151
1670110146
1671110141
1672110130
1673110140
1674110140
1675110140
1676110196
167711011524
1678110140
1679110077
1680110061
1681110030
1682110061
168311002834
1684110030
16851100128
1686110040
16871100810
1688110030
1689gz99110051
1690110072
1691110042
169211001611
1693110073
1694110034
1695110041
1696110041
1697110051
1698110042
1699110041
1700110062
1701109951
1702109930
1703109975
1704109940
1705109995
1706109930
1707109984
1708109956
1709109960
1710109995
1711109985
17121099613
1713109951
1714109962
17151099148
17161098159
1717109841
1718109840
1719109832
1720109840
1721109830
1722109841
1723109840
1724109891
1725109840
17261098116
1727109840
17281098186
17291098105
1730109840
1731109840
1732109840
1733109897
1734109895
173510981212
1736109830
1737109840
1738109841
1739109852
1740109842
1741109833
1742109840
1743fff109840
1744109830
1745109898
1746109840
1747109840
1748109830
1749109861
1750109752
175110971314
1752109767
17531097102
1754yassine109774
1755109762
1756109773
1757109751
1758109751
1759109762
1760109730
1761109752
1762109740
1763109740
1764109731
1765109743
1766109730
176710971510
1768109730
1769109730
1770109762
1771109740
1772109730
1773109730
1774109751
1775109762
1776109751
1777109752
1778109640
1779109630
1780109640
1781RaFaLe-MarMoTTe109678
1782hernan109644
1783109641
1784109653
1785109631
1786109651
1787109644
17881096104
1789109662
1790109663
1791109652
1792109631
1793109641
1794109630
17951095118
17961095127
1797109530
1798109530
1799109551
1800109551
18011095119
1802Tetris fuckeur109582
1803109573
1804109593
1805109554
18061095629
1807109562
18081095134
1809109551
1810109563
181110951415
1812109530
1813109430
1814LaBlonde1094179
1815109430
181610941011
1817109444
1818Your pseudo1094911
181910941720
1820109430
1821109452
1822109430
1823109478
1824Lucas d'amr♥10941920
18251094103
1826109430
1827109430
18281094169
1829109477
1830109430
1831109430
1832109430
1833109341
1834109362
183510931627
1836109330
1837109330
1838109330
1839109353
1840109375
1841109330
1842109343
1843109350
1844109341
1845109330
1846109362
1847109352
1848109331
1849109343
1850109331
1851109242
1852109230
1853109272
185410923240
1855109242
1856109241
1857109230
1858109262
1859109293
1860109252
1861109231
1862109242
1863Hookah Team1092154140
1864109230
1865109230
1866109193
1867109130
186810912623
1869109130
1870109130
1871109142
1872109141
1873109130
18741091139
1875109143
1876109130
1877109195
1878109130
1879109131
188010912112
1881109040
1882109031
1883109030
1884109030
1885109054
1886Aleejandro A109030
18871090124
1888109041
1889109053
1890109063
1891109073
1892109030
1893109031
1894109041
18951090828
1896Jack!10903424
1897109051
1898109030
1899109063
1900109085
1901109030
1902shenal109030
1903109036
1904109030
1905109036
1906109043
1907109030
1908108985
1909108942
1910108975
1911108930
1912108966
1913108931
1914108931
1915108943
1916108940
191710891916
191810891412
1919108952
1920108962
1921108940
1922sezar108941
19231089811
1924108931
1925108830
1926108830
1927108830
1928108830
19291088815
1930108875
1931108830
1932108857
1933108830
19341088135
1935108830
1936108841
1937108873
1938108831
1939108832
1940108831
1941108843
1942108830
1943108830
1944108851
1945108730
1946108730
1947108730
1948108730
1949108730
1950108730
1951108730
1952108730
1953108730
1954108730
1955108730
1956108730
1957108730
1958108730
1959108730
1960108735
1961108730
1962108741
1963108730
1964108774
1965108741
1966108768
1967108730
1968108753
1969108730
1970108730
1971108745
1972108730
19731087824
1974108730
1975108730
1976108730
1977108730
1978108730
1979108730
1980108730
1981108730
19821087109
1983108754
1984108751
1985108730
1986108732
1987108730
1988108786
1989108730
1990108730
1991108763
1992108741
1993108743
1994108730
1995108730
1996108730
1997108731
1998108730
1999108730
2000108730
2001108730
2002108730
2003108730
2004108641
2005108664
2006108652
2007108641
200810861511
200910861813
2010108633
201110866769
2012108641
2013108641
20141086136
2015108695
2016108641
2017108652
2018108630
2019108652
2020108631
2021108631
202210861811
2023108641
2024108642
2025108631
2026108652
2027108630
2028108630
2029108651
2030108631
2031108534
2032108530
2033108541
2034108530
2035108572
2036108530
2037108530
2038108530
2039108530
2040108551
2041108530
2042108530
2043108530
2044108530
2045108530
2046108530
2047108542
2048108530
2049108532
2050108553
2051108530
2052108530
2053108530
2054108530
2055108530
2056108530
2057108530
2058108530
2059108530
2060108530
2061108530
2062108530
2063108530
2064108530
2065108530
2066108530
2067108543
2068108530
2069108530
2070108530
2071108530
2072108530
2073108531
2074108530
2075108530
2076108530
2077108546
2078108530
2079108530
2080108530
2081108530
2082108530
2083108530
2084108530
2085108530
2086108530
2087108530
2088108530
2089108530
2090108530
2091108530
2092108441
2093108441
2094108454
2095108430
2096108430
2097108455
2098108454
2099108473
2100108431
2101108431
2102108430
2103108462
2104108465
2105108432
21061084135
21071084831
2108Carmelo Spoto108441
2109108431
2110108441
2111108430
211210841321
2113108431
2114108430
2115108332
2116108355
2117108389
2118108362
2119108330
2120108330
2121108344
2122108331
212310831619
2124108331
2125108331
2126108341
2127108346
2128108362
2129108341
2130108383
2131108330
2132108341
2133108342
2134108330
2135108330
2136108365
2137108373
213810821224
2139108231
2140108230
2141108230
2142108233
2143108296
2144108231
2145108243
2146T2OMA1082610
214710822418
2148108241
2149108232
2150108230
21511082913
2152108252
2153108233
2154108243
2155108252
2156108230
2157108230
2158108230
2159108230
2160108141
2161108166
2162108152
2163108143
2164108154
2165108141
2166108144
2167108130
2168108141
2169108130
2170108130
2171108131
21721081620
2173108143
2174108131
2175108131
2176108153
2177108131
2178108140
2179108195
2180108141
218110811921
2182108130
2183108020
2184108030
2185108054
2186108030
2187108030
2188108030
2189108020
2190108031
2191108030
2192108030
2193108030
2194108030
2195108020
2196108020
2197108052
2198108030
2199108030
2200108020
2201108030
2202108020
2203108030
2204108020
2205108020
2206108030
2207108020
2208108030
2209108030
2210108020
2211108030
2212108030
2213108030
2214108030
2215108031
2216108030
2217108020
2218108052
2219108064
2220108030
2221108020
2222108031
2223108020
2224108030
2225108030
2226108030
2227108030
2228108030
2229108020
2230108041
2231108030
2232108020
2233108030
2234108030
2235108020
2236108030
2237108030
2238108020
223910801718
2240108020
2241108030
2242108020
2243108030
2244108020
2245108030
2246108030
2247108030
2248108030
2249108030
2250108030
2251108030
2252108020
2253108030
2254108030
2255108034
2256108020
2257108030
2258108030
2259108032
2260108030
2261108020
2262108020
2263108030
2264108030
2265108020
2266108030
2267108030
2268108078
2269108030
2270108030
2271108030
2272108020
2273108032
2274108030
2275108020
2276108030
2277108020
2278108020
2279108051
22801080911
2281108030
2282108030
2283108042
2284108030
2285108020
2286108030
2287108038
2288108030
2289108030
2290108030
2291108030
2292108020
2293108030
2294108020
2295108020
2296108030
2297108072
2298107931
2299107930
2300107920
2301107940
2302107920
2303107930
2304107931
2305107941
2306107920
230710791816
230810791417
2309107941
2310107920
2311107943
2312107955
2313107985
231410791812
2315107930
2316107943
2317107930
2318107933
2319107963
2320107976
2321107931
2322107941
232310791534
232410791022
2325107830
2326107841
2327107830
23281078147
2329107852
2330Matthias <310783232
2331107852
2332107831
2333107820
2334107820
2335107820
2336107830
2337107832
2338107852
233910782012
2340107820
2341107840
2342107842
2343107832
234410781412
2345107830
2346107820
2347107820
2348107830
2349107720
2350107741
2351107720
2352107785
2353107731
2354107731
2355107741
2356107741
2357107741
2358107730
2359107741
2360107720
2361107749
236210772020
236310773879
2364107730
2365107733
2366107730
2367107740
2368107730
2369107732
2370107762
2371107730
2372107730
2373107730
2374107773
2375robustus10774531
2376107751
2377107730
2378107720
2379107763
2380107776
2381107731
2382107720
2383107731
2384107741
2385107752
2386107741
238710765898
2388107666
2389107631
2390107696
2391107642
2392107641
239310762229
2394107632
2395107650
2396107620
2397107641
2398107641
2399107663
2400107630
2401107641
2402107620
2403107641
2404107620
2405107652
2406107631
2407107620
2408107620
2409107520
2410107521
2411107542
2412107521
2413107520
2414107574
24151075127
2416107520
2417107542
2418107559
2419107521
2420107520
2421ron111075119
2422107520
2423107520
2424107520
2425TetrisWeed420107541
2426107521
2427107521
2428107531
2429107521
2430107583
2431107541
2432107520
2433107521
2434107531
2435107520
2436107586
2437107541
2438107531
2439107440
2440107453
2441107420
2442107452
2443107420
244410741613
2445107430
2446107486
2447107462
2448107451
2449107431
2450107420
2451107420
2452107420
2453107430
2454107453
245510741010
2456107466
2457107438
2458107441
2459107486
2460107445
2461107420
2462107342
2463107396
2464107330
2465107330
2466107330
2467107342
2468107363
2469107320
2470107320
2471107341
2472107330
24731073711
2474107342
2475107320
2476107364
2477107320
2478107341
2479107330
2480107341
2481107330
2482107342
2483107364
2484107330
2485107373
2486107330
2487107320
2488107330
2489107378
24901073105
2491107331
2492107333
2493107343
2494107220
2495107220
2496107220
2497107220
2498107253
2499107220
2500107220
2501107220
2502107231
2503107220
2504107220
2505107230
2506107220
2507107262
2508107242
2509107231
2510107242
2511ridha107220
2512107220
2513107220
2514107231
2515107220
2516107220
2517107220
2518107220
2519107220
2520107220
2521107220
2522107242
2523107254
2524107264
2525107252
2526107220
2527107241
2528107230
2529107220
2530107220
2531107232
2532107257
2533107253
2534107241
2535107220
253610721621
2537107230
2538107220
2539107220
2540107220
2541107221
2542107220
2543107220
2544107220
2545107220
2546107232
2547107220
2548107220
2549107220
2550107220
255110711412
2552107120
255310712526
25541071714
2555107141
2556107120
2557107120
2558107120
2559107131
2560107141
2561107120
2562107131
2563107164
2564107141
256510713872
2566107120
2567107120
2568107155
2569107131
2570107131
25711071116
25721071918
2573107174113
2574107121
257510712722
2576107132
2577107143
2578107156
2579107141
2580107130
2581107141
2582107162
2583107120
2584107173
2585107131
258610711613
2587107120
2588107033
2589107055
2590107030
2591107041
2592107057
25931070310
2594107042
2595107020
2596107022
2597107064
2598107020
2599107030
2600107022
2601107020
2602107021
2603107042
260410701523
2605107030
2606107020
2607107020
2608107052
2609107053
2610107030
2611107030
2612107053
2613107034
2614107020
2615107041
2616107020
2617107020
2618107021
2619107020
2620107032
2621106920
2622106930
2623106920
262410693241
2625106931
2626106932
2627106930
2628106964
2629106952
2630106931
26311069107
2632106920
2633106934
26341069912
2635106942
2636106920
2637106932
2638106931
2639106920
2640106920
2641106996
2642106920
2643106965
2644106931
2645MrPingouin2110696546
2646106920
2647106998
2648106954
2649106974
2650106931
2651106920
2652106945
2653106932
2654106920
2655106988
2656106932
2657106941
2658106820
2659106820
266010681114
2661106830
2662106820
2663106838
2664106822
2665CFCM10681530
2666106820
2667106831
2668106894
2669106820
2670106820
2671106820
2672106822
2673106820
2674106820
2675106820
2676106820
2677106852
2678106820
2679106831
2680polak4602106865
2681106820
2682106831
2683106820
2684roro106866
2685106820
2686106820
2687106820
2688106820
2689106820
2690106841
2691106820
2692106831
2693106820
2694106851
2695106832
2696106820
2697106831
2698106845
2699106820
2700106820
2701106820
2702106830
2703106820
2704106853
2705106720
2706106754
2707106720
2708106731
2709106720
2710106742
2711106734
2712106720
2713106745
2714106720
2715106752
2716106721
2717106741
2718106720
2719106776
2720106720
2721106720
2722106746
2723106721
2724106720
2725106720
2726106743
2727106720
2728106720
2729106720
2730106720
2731106720
2732106764
2733106721
2734106720
2735106721
2736106742
2737106734
2738106720
2739106720
2740106631
2741106643
2742106621
2743106631
2744106631
2745106620
2746106644
2747106620
2748106621
27491066911
2750106644
2751106642
2752106642
2753106653
2754106631
2755106620
27561066818
2757106620
2758106642
2759106688
2760106631
2761106632
2762106620
2763106620
2764106631
2765106658
2766106685
2767106663
2768106631
2769106631
2770106621
2771106621
2772Your pseudo106631
2773106666
2774106620
2775106620
2776106631
2777106531
2778106533
2779106520
2780106523
278110651515
2782106586
2783106523
2784106531
2785106531
2786106534
2787106520
2788106596
2789106520
2790106531
2791106520
2792106520
2793106523
2794106520
2795106520
2796106520
2797106569
2798106541
2799106541
2800106541
2801106543
2802106520
2803106520
2804106541
2805106523
2806106553
2807106523
2808106521
2809106554
2810106520
2811106420
2812106420
2813106420
2814106420
2815106431
2816106442
2817106420
2818106420
2819106421
2820106420
2821106431
2822106421
2823106420
2824106431
2825106420
2826106420
2827J O K E R !106420
2828106420
2829106420
2830106420
2831106420
2832106420
2833106420
2834106420
2835106420
2836106420
2837106420
2838106420
2839106420
284010641414
2841106420
2842106487
2843106420
2844106498
2845106420
2846106431
2847106420
2848106420
2849106420
2850106420
2851106420
2852106431
2853106420
285410646673
2855106420
2856106420
2857106421
2858106421
2859106421
2860106420
2861106420
2862106420
2863106420
2864106420
2865106431
2866106420
2867106420
2868106420
2869106420
2870106420
2871106421
2872106420
2873106420
2874106420
2875106420
2876walid106420
2877106320
2878106331
287910632436
2880106320
2881106320
2882106320
2883106342
2884106320
2885106334
2886106331
2887goldengun10631110
2888106320
2889106320
2890106320
2891106341
2892106320
28931063107
2894106330
2895106342
2896106331
289710631423
2898106320
2899106320
2900106320
2901106333
2902106321
2903106320
2904106355
2905106320
290610631725
2907Your pseudo106375
29081063414
2909106320
2910106321
2911106344
2912106231
291310621510
2914106220
2915Lamasticot106263
2916106220
2917106242
2918106220
2919106222
2920106220
2921106273
2922106220
2923106220
2924106220
2925106221
29261062813
2927Alef1062108
2928106284
2929106220
2930106242
2931106220
2932106233
2933106231
2934106220
2935106243
2936106232
2937106220
2938106220
2939106244
2940106255
2941106221
2942106220
2943106220
2944106220
2945106231
2946106220
2947106222
2948106220
2949106230
2950106231
2951106220
2952106231
2953106220
2954106232
2955106220
2956106231
2957106234
2958106231
2959106220
2960106220
2961106131
2962106120
2963106120
2964106120
2965106120
2966106120
2967106120
2968106120
2969106120
2970106120
2971106120
2972106120
2973106120
2974106120
2975106120
2976106120
2977106120
2978106120
2979106120
2980106120
2981106120
2982106120
2983106120
2984106120
2985106120
2986106120
2987106132
2988106120
2989106120
2990106131
2991106120
2992106120
2993mo106120
2994Jordann106120
2995106120
2996106120
2997106120
2998106120
2999106120
3000106120
3001106120
3002106143
3003106131
3004106120
3005106120
3006106120
3007106132
3008106120
3009106120
3010106120
3011106120
3012106120
3013106132
3014106120
3015106120
3016106120
3017106120
3018106120
3019106120
3020106120
3021106120
3022106120
3023106131
3024106120
3025106120
3026106120
3027106120
3028106120
3029106163
3030106120
3031106120
3032106120
3033106120
3034106120
3035106120
3036106120
3037106120
3038106120
3039106120
3040106120
3041106120
3042106120
3043106120
3044106143
3045106120
3046106120
3047106120
3048106120
3049106120
3050106120
3051106120
3052106120
3053106175
3054106120
3055106120
3056106120
3057106131
3058106120
3059106140
3060106132
3061106120
3062106120
3063106120
3064106120
3065106120
3066106120
3067106120
3068106120
3069106131
3070106120
3071106132
3072106120
3073106120
3074106120
3075106120
3076106120
3077106120
3078106120
3079106177
3080106120
3081106120
3082106120
3083106120
3084106120
3085106120
3086106143
3087106120
3088106120
3089106120
3090106120
3091106120
3092106120
3093106120
3094106120
3095106120
3096106120
3097106120
3098106120
3099106120
3100106131
3101106120
3102106120
3103106131
3104106120
3105106120
3106106120
3107106120
3108106120
3109106120
3110106120
3111vky106120
3112106120
3113106120
3114106120
3115106120
3116106120
3117106120
3118106120
3119106120
3120106120
3121106120
3122106120
3123106120
3124106120
3125106120
3126106120
3127106120
3128106120
3129106131
3130106120
3131106120
3132106120
3133106120
3134106120
3135106120
3136106120
3137106184
3138106154
3139106120
3140106120
3141106120
3142106120
3143106142
3144106120
3145106120
3146106120
3147106120
3148106121
3149106120
3150106120
3151106120
3152106120
3153106120
3154106120
3155106120
3156106120
3157106120
3158106120
3159106120
3160106120
3161106131
3162106120
3163106120
3164106120
3165106133
3166106120
3167106120
3168106120
3169106120
3170106120
3171106120
3172106120
3173106120
3174106120
3175106120
3176106120
3177106120
3178106120
3179106120
3180106194
3181106120
3182106120
3183106120
3184Pierre :3106120
3185106120
3186106120
3187106120
3188106120
3189106120
3190106120
3191106120
3192106120
3193106164
3194106120
3195106120
3196106153
3197106120
3198106120
3199106120
3200106131
3201106120
3202106120
3203106132
3204106120
3205106120
3206106120
3207106120
3208106120
3209106120
3210106120
3211106120
3212106120
3213106120
3214106120
3215106120
3216106120
3217106120
3218106120
3219Ruffneck106120
3220106120
3221106120
3222106120
3223106120
3224106120
3225106120
3226106120
3227106120
3228106120
3229106120
3230106120
3231106120
3232106120
3233106120
3234106020
3235106020
3236106020
3237106031
3238106020
3239106024
3240106020
3241106020
3242106033
3243106032
324410601237
3245106020
3246106020
32471060415
3248106020
3249106021
3250106021
3251106057
3252106020
3253106020
3254106020
3255106042
3256106033
3257106021
3258106020
3259106021
3260106041
32611060312
3262106020
3263106021
3264106021
3265106031
3266106032
3267106033
326810601012
3269106043
3270106085
327110601926
327210601013
3273106020
3274106033
3275106044
3276106020
3277106020
3278106024
3279106031
3280106020
3281106021
3282106020
3283106024
3284106020
3285106020
3286106020
3287kader106020
3288106053
3289106022
3290106020
3291106024
3292106020
3293106020
3294106020
3295106020
3296106022
3297106073
3298105932
3299105920
330010591825
3301105966
3302105922
33031059618
3304105921
3305105920
3306105921
3307105920
3308105965
3309105922
3310105922
3311105921
3312105931
3313105920
3314105920
3315105942
3316105920
3317105941
3318105942
3319105952
3320105922
3321105922
3322105921
332310593229
3324105920
3325105920
3326105942
3327105932
3328105920
3329105920
3330105920
333110592465
3332105920
3333105933
3334105942
3335105921
3336105931
3337105921
3338105820
3339105820
3340105820
3341105820
3342105820
3343105822
3344105820
3345105820
3346105820
3347105820
3348105820
3349105820
3350105820
3351105820
3352105820
3353105820
3354105820
3355105820
3356105821
3357105820
3358105820
3359105820
3360105820
3361105820
3362105820
3363105820
3364105820
3365105820
3366105820
3367105820
3368105820
3369105845
3370105820
3371105820
3372105820
3373105820
3374105820
3375105820
3376105820
3377105820
3378105820
3379105820
3380105820
3381105820
3382105820
3383105843
3384105820
3385105820
3386105820
3387105820
3388105820
3389105820
3390105820
3391105843
3392105820
3393105820
3394105820
3395105820
3396105820
3397105820
3398105820
3399105820
3400105820
3401105820
3402105820
3403105821
3404105845
3405105820
3406105820
3407105820
3408105820
3409105820
3410105820
3411105820
3412105820
3413105820
3414105820
3415105820
3416105820
3417105820
3418105820
3419105820
3420105820
3421105820
3422105820
3423105820
3424105820
3425105820
3426105866
3427105820
3428105820
3429105822
3430105820
3431105820
3432105863
3433105873
3434105820
3435105820
3436105820
3437105820
3438105820
3439105820
3440105820
3441105820
3442105820
3443105841
3444105820
3445105820
3446105843
3447105820
344810582093
3449105820
3450105820
3451105820
3452105833
3453105820
3454105820
3455105820
3456105820
3457105820
3458105853
3459105820
3460105820
3461105820
3462105820
3463105820
3464105821
3465105820
3466105820
3467105820
3468105820
3469105820
3470105820
3471105820
3472105820
3473105820
3474105820
3475105821
3476105820
3477105820
3478105820
3479105820
3480105820
3481105820
3482105820
3483105820
3484105820
3485105820
3486105820
3487105820
3488105820
3489105820
3490105820
3491105820
3492105820
3493105820
3494105831
3495105820
349610581143
3497105820
3498105820
3499105831
3500105820
3501105820
3502105820
3503105834
3504105820
3505105820
3506105820
3507105820
3508105820
3509105820
3510105820
3511105820
3512105820
3513105820
3514105820
3515105820
3516105820
3517105820
3518105820
3519105820
3520105820
3521105820
3522105820
3523105820
3524105820
3525105820
3526105820
3527105820
3528zigomar105820
3529105820
3530Adriens_Cachan105820
3531105820
3532105820
3533105820
3534105883
3535105820
3536105820
3537105820
3538105820
3539105820
3540105820
3541105820
3542105832
3543105820
3544105820
3545105820
3546105820
3547105820
3548105820
3549105820
3550105820
3551105820
3552105820
3553105820
3554105820
3555105820
3556105820
3557105831
3558105820
3559105820
3560105820
3561105820
3562105820
3563105820
3564105820
3565105820
3566105820
3567105841
3568105820
3569105875
3570105820
3571105820
3572105820
3573105820
3574105820
3575105820
3576105820
3577105820
3578105820
3579105820
3580105820
3581105820
3582105820
3583105820
3584105820
3585105820
3586105844
3587105820
3588105820
3589105820
3590105820
3591105820
3592105843
3593105820
3594105820
3595105820
3596105820
3597105820
3598105820
3599105820
3600105820
3601105820
3602105820
3603105820
3604105820
3605105820
3606105820
3607105820
3608105820
3609105835
3610105820
3611105820
3612105820
3613105820
3614105820
3615105820
3616105820
3617105821
3618105820
3619105820
3620105853
3621105820
3622105820
3623105820
3624105820
3625105820
3626105820
3627105820
3628105820
3629105830
3630105820
3631105820
3632105820
3633105820
3634105820
3635105820
3636105820
3637105820
3638105820
3639105820
3640105842
3641105820
3642105820
3643105820
3644105820
3645105820
3646105820
3647105820
3648105820
3649105820
3650105820
3651105820
3652105820
3653105820
3654105820
3655105820
3656105831
3657105820
3658105820
3659105820
3660105820
3661105820
3662105820
3663105820
3664105820
3665105820
3666105820
3667105820
3668105820
3669105820
3670105820
3671105820
3672105820
3673105837
3674105820
3675105820
3676105820
3677105820
3678105763
3679105720
3680105722
3681105720
3682105723
3683105721
3684105757
3685105731
3686105753
3687105721
3688105753
3689105720
3690105732
3691105740
3692105731
3693105720
3694105721
3695105720
3696105720
3697105721
3698105720
3699105722
3700Ton père105755108
3701105720
3702105720
3703105767
3704105731
3705105722
3706105733
3707105721
3708105731
3709105720
3710105720
3711105721
37121057127
3713luccccc105777
3714105721
3715105721
3716mary ann105731
3717105742
3718105720
3719105721
3720105720
3721105741
3722105720
3723105742
3724105733
3725105721
3726105783
3727105731
3728105720
3729105721
3730105731
3731105720
3732105721
3733105721
3734105753
3735105720
3736105720
3737105631
3738105621
3739105620
3740105631
3741105620
3742105631
3743105621
3744105620
3745105642
3746105620
3747105622
3748105621
3749105621
3750105631
3751105621
3752105620
3753105630
3754105620
3755105643
3756105621
3757105621
3758105643
3759105621
3760105620
3761105620
3762105621
3763105620
3764105621
3765105620
3766105631
3767105620
3768105654
3769105621
377010561210
3771105621
3772105620
3773105620
3774105620
3775105565
3776105531
3777105588
3778105520
3779105520
378010551612
3781105566
3782105533
3783105525
3784105531
3785105520
3786105523
3787105521
3788105520
3789105520
379010551461
3791105520
3792105521
3793105520
3794105553
3795105533
379610551116
3797105553
3798105524
3799105556
3800105542
3801105541
3802105523
38031055109
3804105532
3805105542
3806105520
3807105531
3808105531
380910551114
3810distortion4710551622
3811105520
3812105533
3813PEDOBEAR105574
3814105520
3815105535
3816105532
3817105520
3818105563
3819NIKKO105520
3820105531
3821105523
3822105521
3823105563
3824105562
3825105520
3826105520
3827105530
3828105520
3829105420
3830105420
3831105421
3832105421
3833105436
3834105430
3835105423
3836105421
3837105420
3838105420
3839105421
3840105421
3841105420
3842105431
3843105465
3844105431
3845105446
384610541417
3847105421
3848105431
3849105432
3850105421
3851105442
3852105421
3853105443
3854105433
3855105444
3856105420
3857105431
3858105431
3859105431
3860105443
3861105431
3862105431
3863105422
38641054821
3865105422
3866105434
3867105442
3868105431
3869105431
3870105420
3871105422
3872105420
3873105422
3874105432
3875105444
3876105452
3877105442
3878105443
3879105431
3880105420
3881105431
3882105320
3883105320
3884105320
3885105342
3886105320
3887105320
3888105333
3889105320
3890105320
3891105331
3892105331
3893105321
3894105321
3895105330
3896105344
3897105334
3898105320
3899105365
3900105321
3901105320
3902105321
3903105332
3904105321
3905105321
3906105320
390710531220
3908105320
3909105321
3910105353
3911105320
3912105376
3913105365
3914105373
39151053810
3916105320
3917105320
3918105320
3919105321
3920105320
3921105320
3922105320
3923105320
3924105320
3925105320
39261053511
3927105353
39281053815
3929105322
3930105331
3931105364
3932105321
3933105320
393410531011
3935105331
3936105321
3937105320
3938105320
3939105321
3940105320
3941105320
3942105331
3943105320
3944105221
3945105222
3946105220
3947105231
3948105233
3949105231
3950105231
3951105231
3952105222
3953105220
3954105221
39551052138
3956105221
3957105268
39581052118
3959105231
3960105247
3961105222
3962105220
3963105222
3964105222
3965105220
3966105230
3967105232
3968105252
3969105222
3970105221
397110521012
3972105231
3973105220
3974105224
3975105220
3976105221
3977105232
3978105220
3979105265
3980105221
3981105221
3982105220
3983105223
3984105230
3985105231
3986105241
3987105231
3988105220
3989105120
3990105121
3991105122
3992105121
3993105133
3994105133
3995105141
399610511114
3997105120
3998105132
3999105156
4000105121
4001105131
4002105120
4003105120
4004105131
4005105120
4006105120
4007105120
4008105120
4009105131
4010105122
401110512426
4012105152
4013105131
4014105142
4015Kev710513049
4016KyaaaN105131
4017105120
4018105122
4019105120
402010511712
4021105120
4022105121
4023105121
4024105155
4025105174
4026105131
4027105122
4028Blackouest105176
402910511619
4030105125
4031105131
4032105122
4033105121
4034105131
4035105120
4036105130
4037105024
4038105042
4039105036
4040ramirez1050616
4041105020
4042105020
4043105020
4044105022
4045105021
4046105033
4047105023
4048105042
4049105053
4050105032
4051105051
405210502027
4053105021
4054105021
4055105026
4056105020
4057105022
4058105031
4059105042
4060105021
4061105021
4062105043
40631050715
4064105032
4065105022
4066105031
4067105032
4068105052
4069105020
4070105020
4071104948
4072104974
4073104925
40741049417
4075104933
4076104921
4077104922
407810493277
4079104922
4080104920
4081104934
408210491322
4083104921
4084104921
4085104920
4086104931
4087104931
4088104931
4089billy77760104945
4090104920
4091104920
4092KenShi_62104921
4093104921
4094104963
4095104942
4096104920
4097104940
4098104921
4099104922
4100104920
4101104920
4102104921
4103104921
4104104942
4105104922
4106104921
4107104831
4108104832
4109104831
4110104821
4111104831
4112104822
4113104821
4114104864
4115104867
4116104820
4117104821
4118104831
4119104820
4120104821
4121104821
4122michael jackson104821
4123104821
4124104846
4125104822
4126104865
4127104831
4128104820
4129104853
4130104821
4131104831
4132104820
4133104831
4134104821
4135104821
4136104820
4137104820
4138104842
4139104832
4140104821
4141104832
4142104832
4143104845
4144104831
4145104799
4146104731
4147104731
41481047104
4149104722
4150104722
4151104721
4152104722
4153104731
4154104721
4155104731
4156104721
4157104723
41581047129
4159104721
4160104720
4161104731
4162104731
4163104721
4164104741
4165104720
4166104722
4167104744
4168104731
4169104742
4170104721
4171104722
41721047910
4173DJ-X104721
4174104720
4175104732
4176104786
4177104721
4178104720
4179104721
4180104731
4181104778
4182104722
4183104731
4184104731
4185104747
4186104743
4187104721
4188104720
4189104722
4190104722
4191104732
4192104732
4193104764
4194104731
4195104620
4196104620
4197104632
4198104646
4199104645
4200104621
4201104621
4202104631
4203104631
420410461319
4205104620
4206104674
4207104621
4208104652
4209104684
4210104621
4211104620
421210461321
4213104621
4214104621
4215104620
4216104632
4217104642
4218104621
4219104622
4220104621
4221104621
4222104521
4223104526
4224104531
4225104542
4226104521
4227104521
4228104521
4229104532
4230104535
4231104531
4232104553
423310452330
4234104532
4235104586
4236104521
4237104521
4238104531
423910451719
4240104523
4241104533
4242104542
4243104575
4244104520
4245104521
4246104531
4247104531
4248104544
4249104520
4250104578
4251104564
42521045315
4253104527
4254104562
42551045919
4256104522
4257104531
4258104531
4259104531
426010451016
4261104532
4262104531
4263104527
4264104522
4265104421
4266104421
4267104431
4268104433
4269104421
4270104421
4271104433
4272Limmoftw :D104423
4273104431
4274104420
4275104420
4276104454
4277104496
4278104421
4279104432
4280104420
42811044411
4282104420
4283104454
4284104442
4285104431
4286104421
4287104422
4288104421
4289104432
4290104464
4291104421
4292104431
4293104420
4294104421
4295104424
4296104432
4297104420
4298104421
4299104421
4300104431
4301104443
4302104443
4303104420
4304104420
4305104420
4306104321
4307104320
4308104354
43091043712
4310104324
4311104321
4312104322
4313104324
4314104321
4315104320
4316104365
4317104321
4318104321
4319104322
4320104322
4321104323
43221043918
4323Chinstree104363
4324104324
4325104321
432610431918
4327104321
432810431311
4329104322
4330104332
4331104321
4332104343
4333104321
4334104320
433510438549
4336104320
4337104333
4338104354
4339104321
4340104322
4341104321
4342104321
4343104321
4344104321
434510431329
4346104376
4347104335
4348104320
4349104253
4350104221
4351104254
4352104220
435310422030
4354104221
4355104223
4356104221
4357104274
4358104233
4359104224
4360104220
43611042910
4362104221
43631042625
4364104221
4365104221
4366104222
4367104221
4368104231
4369104232
4370104221
4371104220
4372104221
4373104221
4374104297
4375104221
437610411215
437710414161
4378104122
4379104132
4380104123
4381104121
4382104122
4383104121
438410411210
4385104122
4386104132
4387104124
4388104121
4389104121
4390104142
4391LaLopette104131
439210411825
4393104133
439410415686
4395104120
4396104176
4397104131
4398104131
4399104133
4400104131
4401104122
4402104121
4403104121
4404104121
4405104120
4406104121
440710411011
4408104125
4409104124
4410104133
4411104010
4412104010
4413104010
4414104010
4415104010
4416104010
4417104010
4418104010
4419104010
4420104010
4421104010
4422104010
4423104010
4424104010
4425104010
4426104010
4427104010
4428104010
4429104010
4430104010
4431104010
4432104010
4433104010
4434104010
4435104010
4436104032
4437104010
4438104010
4439104010
4440104010
4441104010
4442104010
4443104010
4444104010
4445104010
4446104010
4447104010
4448104010
4449104010
4450104022
4451104010
4452104010
4453104010
4454104010
4455104010
4456104010
4457104010
4458104010
4459104010
4460104010
4461104010
4462104010
4463104010
4464104010
4465104010
4466104010
4467104010
4468104010
4469104010
4470104010
4471104010
4472104010
4473104010
4474104010
4475104010
4476104010
4477104010
4478104010
4479104033
4480104010
4481104010
4482104010
4483104010
4484104010
4485104010
4486104010
4487104010
4488104010
4489104010
4490104010
4491104021
4492104010
4493104010
4494104010
4495104010
4496104010
4497104010
4498104010
4499104010
4500104010
4501104010
4502104010
4503104010
4504104010
4505104010
4506104010
4507104010
4508104010
4509104010
4510104010
4511104010
4512104010
4513104010
4514104010
4515104010
4516104010
4517104010
4518104010
4519104010
4520104010
4521104010
4522104010
4523104010
4524104010
4525104010
4526104010
4527104010
4528104010
4529104010
4530104010
4531104010
4532104010
4533104010
4534104010
4535104010
4536104010
4537104010
4538104010
4539104010
4540104010
4541104010
4542104010
4543104010
4544104010
4545104010
4546104010
4547104010
4548104010
4549104010
4550104010
4551104010
4552104010
4553104010
4554104010
4555104031
4556104010
4557104010
4558104031
4559104010
4560104010
4561104010
4562104010
4563104010
4564104010
4565104010
4566104010
4567104010
4568104010
4569104010
4570104010
4571104010
4572104010
4573104010
4574104010
4575104010
4576104010
4577104010
4578104010
4579104010
4580104010
4581104010
4582104010
4583104010
4584104010
4585104010
4586104010
4587104010
4588104010
4589104010
4590104010
4591104010
4592104010
4593104010
4594104010
4595104010
4596104010
4597104010
4598104010
4599104010
4600104010
4601104010
4602104010
4603104010
4604104010
4605104010
4606104010
4607104010
4608104010
4609104010
4610104010
4611104010
4612104086
4613104010
4614104010
4615104010
4616104010
4617104031
4618104010
4619104010
4620104010
4621104010
4622104010
4623104010
4624104010
4625104010
4626104010
4627104010
4628104010
4629104010
4630104010
4631104010
4632104010
4633104010
4634104010
4635104010
4636104010
4637104010
4638104010
4639104010
4640104010
4641104010
4642104010
4643104010
4644104010
4645104010
4646104010
4647104010
4648104010
4649104010
4650104010
4651104010
4652104044
4653104010
4654104020
4655104010
4656104010
4657104010
4658104010
4659104010
4660104010
4661104031
4662104010
4663104010
4664104010
4665104010
4666104010
4667104010
4668104010
4669104010
4670104010
4671104010
4672104010
4673104010
4674104010
4675104010
4676104010
4677104021
4678104010
4679104010
4680104010
4681104010
4682104010
4683104010
4684104010
4685104010
4686104010
4687104010
4688104010
4689104021
4690104010
4691104010
4692104010
4693104010
4694104010
4695104010
4696104010
4697104044
4698104010
4699104042
4700104010
4701104010
4702104010
4703104010
4704104010
4705104010
4706104057
4707104010
4708104010
4709104010
4710104010
4711104010
4712104010
4713104010
4714104010
4715104010
4716104010
4717104010
4718104010
4719104010
4720104022
4721104010
4722104010
4723104010
4724104010
4725104010
4726iskander104010
4727104010
4728104010
4729104032
4730104010
4731104010
4732104010
4733104010
4734104010
4735104010
4736104010
4737104010
4738104010
4739104010
4740104010
4741104010
4742104010
4743104010
4744104010
4745104067
4746104010
4747104010
4748104010
4749104010
4750104010
4751104021
4752104010
4753104010
4754104010
4755104010
4756104010
4757104010
4758104010
4759104010
4760104010
4761104010
4762104010
4763104010
4764104043
4765104010
4766104010
4767104010
4768104010
4769104010
4770104010
4771104010
4772104010
4773104010
4774104010
4775104010
4776104010
4777104010
4778104010
4779104010
4780104010
4781104010
4782104010
4783104010
4784104010
4785104010
4786104010
4787104010
4788104010
4789104010
4790104010
4791104010
4792104010
4793104010
4794104032
4795104010
4796104010
4797104010
4798104010
4799104010
4800104010
4801104010
4802104010
4803104010
4804104010
4805104032
4806104010
4807104010
4808104010
4809104010
4810104010
4811104010
4812104010
4813104010
4814104010
4815104010
4816104010
4817104010
4818104010
4819104010
4820104010
4821104010
4822104010
4823104010
4824104010
4825104010
4826104010
4827104010
4828104021
4829104010
4830104010
4831104010
4832104010
4833104010
4834104010
4835104010
4836104010
4837104010
4838104010
4839104010
4840104010
4841104010
4842104010
4843104010
4844104010
4845104010
4846104010
4847104010
4848104010
4849104010
4850104010
4851104010
4852104010
4853104010
4854104010
4855104010
4856104010
4857104010
4858104010
4859104010
4860104010
4861104010
4862104010
4863104010
4864104010
4865104010
4866104010
4867104010
4868104010
4869104010
4870104010
48711040916
4872104010
4873104010
4874104010
4875104010
4876104010
4877104010
4878104010
4879104010
4880104021
4881104010
4882104010
4883104010
4884104010
4885104010
4886104010
4887104010
4888104010
4889104010
4890104010
4891104010
4892104010
4893104010
4894104010
4895104010
4896104010
4897104010
4898104010
4899104010
4900104010
4901104010
4902104010
4903104010
4904104010
4905104010
4906104042
4907104010
4908104010
4909104010
4910104010
4911104010
4912104010
4913104010
4914104010
4915104010
4916104010
4917104010
4918104010
4919104010
4920104010
4921104010
4922104010
4923104010
4924104010
4925104010
4926104010
4927104010
4928104010
4929104010
4930104010
4931104010
4932104010
4933104010
4934104010
4935104010
4936104010
4937104010
4938104010
4939104010
4940104010
4941104010
4942104010
4943104010
4944104010
4945104010
4946104010
4947104010
4948104010
4949104010
4950104010
4951104010
4952104010
4953104010
4954104010
4955104010
4956104010
4957104010
4958104010
4959104010
4960104010
4961104010
4962104010
4963104010
4964104010
4965104010
4966104010
4967104010
4968104010
4969104010
4970104020
4971104010
4972104010
4973104010
4974104010
4975104010
4976104010
4977104010
4978104010
4979104010
4980104010
4981104010
4982104010
4983104010
4984104010
4985104010
4986104010
4987niko104010
4988104010
4989104010
4990104010
4991104010
4992104010
4993104010
4994104010
4995104010
4996104010
4997104010
4998104010
4999104010
5000104010
>>