#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
1BOYKA67021885172
2TETRIS60301759261
3Damien41485962
4Benito ra ra ra359474839
5KOSSDAR271680982
6G O L D O K225867075
7WuOrnOs21771397638
8SUPERHUMAN216242868
9seelande211328211104
10Tintin Thaï2107167122
11BLIBLIBLIaDGroS1204129850
12Bruno200214315
13420 H I G H199516398
14JE VOUS BZ TOUS197217448
15Valrak4201931359132
16Nico1888633
17JE VOUS BZ TOUS21836294
181820282210
19Dark-Genesis180518861
20180514819
21Tétrisman180111713
22Tétrissssss17881223
23waz177110871075
24blibliblibliblbl1741655426
25H mur 57 a1738838482
26oh yeahhh1735422375
27Miticus17291202316
28WETRIPPY MEN1726312114
29Manae171917938
30JE TE BAISE!171719451
311701532392
32pir tox17018713
33Clementine1699560151
34Brize1696536250
35Ridercerber1692294194
36Tétrisman167710043
37DevilAchil=cheat16747873
38sborocamiddu166829143
39166499155
40L'Alsacien !166316667
41Keldaan1662147100
42Kikisushi165911219
431658404
44Grynder429165666591
451638567251
46NEMO VALRAK T OU1636781171
47Tétrissss1634745
48162818082
49AHISKA1624599885
5016194029
51Goofy160915676
52160322164
53Tétrisman16028640
54I love you Naici1601875
55159810821
56HAMZA1594865590
571588313
58Toxicano158614623
591585236
60nEn@15839028
61kikou931582132125
6215777118
6315775948
641572148137
65fabien15707528
66156731496
67Tétrissss15654120
68C le Belge 1er1560338211
69Tétrisssss1559694
70lotfi15599852
7115572110
7215527797
73SORPIO154731344
74niglotresfor50a71543227122
75Obez1542419
76Hêktor154115318
77154112662
78153914541
79153610275
80Marinlov1531438283
811527411159
821525417108
8315229551
84feuuuuuuxxx1518172267
85oxmoze15178539
86151213559
8715097150
88sélénné150424171
89.1502273158
90Tétrisssman1501462
911498204
92Tétrisssss14954726
9314947744
94Life_is_a_MATRIX148719250
95jerem0641486323
961486744
971481269140
9814773429
991476315235
100tetris or death147512294
>>