#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
1I Am Legend625210000
2SUPERTRAMP383189246
33720750
4296274463
5ELODIE280739411
6simo 942794963101
7Lapin Blanc269936021
8254864462
9MA CE LA FATE?24002360
102209671
11Mr Charme21271570
12Esteve win :D190513213
13Steel Breeze19001899
14Goofy18861143294
15Your pseudo186871590
16Maitre Koshi175814316
171711226291
18SUPERTRAMP17091091
19Quasar owneador1693448105
2016938438
21bz169232101460
2216741072
231654785
24men ba lé burne165313611
25Chukounet16377521
26Shiroe16167025
27seelande1604925288
28Vandro1600560252
29Justweed&tetris16006314
30Valaraukar159935953
31Badis :)159510823
32159522348
33Eddy_Malou1592386123
34158818699
35typ u'r name her157513413
36Max !!!!157227550
37157113110
38156017744
391559393
40sylvain59283155619361
4115538117
42Tintin Thaï1547203105
43manzus1547479140
44Alex 2nd fois154317859
45Alex15425818
46SICILIEN153818794
4715386534
48153411417
49ERBA LOVE153210112
50152910125
51151713677
52Tchesko150118961
5315005718
54REINE MORRAY1491276
551491975341
561491504
57tintin148912855
581489568
59Valou148529866
60147411811
611471306
6214687922
63146817468
64Grynder429146719252
65SantiSanta146622259
6614656628
6714589371
68Liparini145720367
69Carmelo Spoto14562955
701453264
71sinoganomedeje145310980
72BZH carpe diem14517111
731451399
7414515231
751447599
761445524
77MAXI FUNKY14434312
7814432623
791441312
801441628
8114367430
82143312624
83pirattox [☠]143311122
84Carmelo Spoto143310814
851430493
8614263823
8714259627
881424331
8914247716
9014214817
91142034591
92COBRA COMMANDER14206317
931417369
9414155014
95The White Rabbit1414310
96ADRIANAAAAAAAA1414328
97Carmelo Spoto14147752
9814134626
991413253
1001410351
101simo hs1409522
1021405311
10314048139
10414028948
10514023829
10614019946
10713995229
10813984823
1091398166
110Marcatchou1397617313
1111397182
112139512735
1131393130120
1141391362384
1151391224
116Nicken13898140
117138812824
1181388231
11913872115
12013865016
121jeremy7413858231
1221385888577
1231376313
1241376342
12513743211
126Allan1374340
12713747310
1281374241129
1291370251
130136923649
13113694116
132PLastik1368439248
1331368286
13413682825
135136611634
13613665212
137Carmelo Spoto1365371
138136421078
1391363280
1401363312
1411361213
1421361443
143136110620
1441361201
14513594327
1461359295
14713562211
148135515864
14913556842
150ADRIANAAAAAAAA1355337
15113551873
1521354313
1531354268
1541354261
1551352274332
1561352226
157OXO1350162
1581350170
15913495449
160greatwall13489386
16113475538
16213477321
1631346190
1641346230
1651345281
166dans ton cul uno1344200
1671344279
1681343396
16913433419
170STA3ARR13433220
171134010333
1721340244
17313408033
1741339232
17513386517
17613388786
17713375332
17813373544
1791337324
180manzus1336444
1811336348
1821335334
183distortion471334136228
184Gymmy Olbia133419060
18513345111
18613335420
1871333214
18813328263
1891332163
1901332233
1911332281
1921330294
1931329132
194Laia13285614
19513286437
196Mag1327142118
1971326427
1981326359
19913258127
2001325221
201Astro691324258170
202132413569
20313245610
20413243511
20513249545
20613244732
20713234117
2081323366
209Carmelo Spoto13222610
210Lenin1322181
2111321245
212131912479
2131318248
2141318345
2151318189
21613173411
21713174812
21813172425
2191316268163
22013158027
221131412648
222♫♪♫♫1314215
2231314181
2241314253
225131313263
2261313132
227Mélodie131211636
22813124513
2291312596247
23013122412
231131214756
23213125917
2331312151
234pirattox ☠13105212
2351310193
236130916926
2371309164
2381309150
2391309207
240T2OMA13082614
2411308211
2421308203
24313074525
24413065545
245justine1306487
24613063212
24713062414
24813065340
2491306185
250130523980
2511305191
252melissa130510626
25313051610
2541304163
255130313537
2561303315
25713032726
25813022721
25913021311
26013026453
26113002923
2621299145120
263Yassine Grirrane12993748
264TETRIS 73901299184254
2651299353
2661298198201
2671297128129
268simo hs 941297132
269Baltor1297162
27012974823
27112973224
27212962214
2731295183
2741295213
2751294258
27612943010
277Djazz Djazz1292200123
27812913012
27912905719
28012898246
281Verwüsterer1289225
2821289257
2831288236
2841288324
2851288214
286ADRIANAAAAAA1288347
2871287237
288128610767
2891286151
2901286224
29112867866
2921286166
29312864822
2941285269115
295elena1284232
29612843112
297Kenbro1283162172
2981282171
2991282282
3001282233
3011282299
3021282158
303ADRIANAAAAAA1281209
3041281223
3051280237
3061280182
307127912954
30812798653
309127911124
31012785326
31112781711
312127710627
31312771410
314127639127
3151276140
3161276156
31712753522
31812754017
3191275226
3201275193
321127410661
3221274255
323127492
32412748432
3251274193
3261273172
3271273173
32812735631
3291273184150
33012734220
33112732713
3321272213
3331272141
3341272122
3351272226
33612721710
337127181
33812702013
339karim djelfa126916973
3401269155
34112681816
34212683721
34312686521
34412681714
34512673920
3461267447
34712674514
3481267131
3491267160
350Carmelo Spoto1267236
351Carmelo Spoto1266162
35212642112
353sylv1264186
3541264172
355bazooporn1263297
35612631410
35712633610
35812623824
3591262542298
36012624916
3611261193
3621260223
3631260289
3641260244135
3651260111
36612602221
367@sizofrenhamsi1259210
36812592816
3691259208
37012583114
3711258185
372Andy1257151
373manon1257130
3741257112
3751256280
37612552517
3771255131
37812541811
37912545029
380zio pec1253224
3811252213
3821252132
383125166100
38412502717
385Carmelo Spoto1250213
386125098
387Grubby1249212
38812492416
3891248203
3901248131
3911248165
39212483210
39312472713
394ERBA LOVE124737687
3951247111
396gazon1247164171
397Esteve returns:D1245130
3981245101
3991245130
400HunterRickEurope12442614
401master1244161
402124411958
4031244214
40412444335
4051244277
4061244140
407Carmelo Spoto1243217
4081243146
4091242111
4101242110
41112424549
412124284
41312417940
41412414419
4151241153
41612411912
41712402213
418124011343
419124086
420Honie1240133
42112386061
42212381512
423lotfi1237548317
4241237132
42512372211
4261237123
4271237117
428123785
4291237104
4301237110
43112373211
432wolverine1236120
4331236189
434123673
435robustus1235245219
436ben12353513
4371235227
4381235164
43912353434
440nacroaraagon12353330
441Trashyk123490
442G12342621
4431234121
4441234110
4451234101
446Saanka67123393
447123372
4481233173
4491233120
45012329527
4511232112
45212325127
4531231142
45412312923
45512313622
4561231131
457hawkspros1231120
4581231133
45912311514
46012302910
4611230216
46212302211
4631230238
46412295141
465c est comme ca12297029
46612293018
467javana122814790
46812282912
4691228101
470ADRIANAAAAAA1228195
4711228151
4721228110
473122885
474122891
47512282717
4761227121
4771226154
478Marinlov1226643497
47912261110
48012263221
481tonya12263312
48212262940
483ADRIANAAAAA12265014
4841226133
485Carmelo Spoto1226144
48612263524
4871226131
48812252010
4891225107
4901225162
49112248698
49212242110
493ADRIANAAAAAAAAAA1224162
4941224153
495Domnul12243747
496Lenin1224110
4971224141
4981224386
4991223110
50012232111
5011223155
5021222100
5031222203
50412223011
50512224539
5061222106
5071222255
5081222204
5091221125
51012214844
5111221136
5121220110
5131220168
51412201910
5151219249
51612191715
51712192819
51812191415
5191219188
5201219112
5211218148
5221218207
5231218102
5241217121
5251217100
52612174623
5271216162
528121694
529121670
5301216151
53112163930
5321216166
5331216140
5341216152
5351216100
536DADOOMS7512152324
537simo hs941215255
53812151710
53912155595
5401215100
5411215111
542121490
54312142126
5441214121
545121480
5461214114
547121481
5481213112
549Esteve win :D1213101
550121313460
5511213166
5521213100
5531213141
5541213100
5551212114
5561212239
5571212100
5581211112
55912113325
560121190
5611211135
56212108575
56312101915
564simo hs 9412102117
56512101638
5661210101
56712092223
5681208145
5691207101
5701207139
57112073461
57212073524
5731207133
5741206111
57512067980
5761206124
5771206166
57812062219
579120673
5801206121
5811205113
5821205112
583120573
5841204233290
58512042837
5861204204
58712042413
58812044830
589120474
5901204211172
591helala boys 0712045844
592120491
5931203121
5941203175
595man of tetris12032912
596:)120290
597te sfonno12022510
598120297
5991202101
6001202111
601120290
6021201111
60312011914
604120191
6051201163
6061201163
60712012931
6081201161
6091201111
61012003319
611120080
6121200116
61312002412
6141200145
615iroshi nakagata1200101
616119971
61711995142
618119871
619119819289
62011981719
621119882
622saad bogosss11984375
6231198176
6241197114
625119761
62611972516
627julii3691196179147
628119680
6291196123
6301196256
631Nik11963414
632119690
633OJS1196111
634119677
6351196112
6361196100
637YASSINE GRIRRANE11954721
6381195205
6391195175
6401195144
64111957016
642²1195132
6431194102
6441194154
6451194124
646119490
647119480
6481194132
6491193287
6501193101
6511193129
6521192145
65311922121
65411923010
6551192111
6561192101
657119193
658119081
6591190125
6601190114
661119080
662119082
66311901910
66411907141
6651190101
666119091
6671190141
66811891115
6691188188
670joker28811886162
67111881910
6721188111
673118878
674118793
675118780
676118781
677118780
6781187113
679118782
6801187123
68111871224
682118760
683118791
684118791
685118782
686118772
687ju1186179
688118680
6891186174299
690118651
6911186117
6921186144
693118570
694118582
695elodie11858595
696ADRIANAAAAA118591
697118582
6981185143
6991185126
700118565
7011184132
7021184122
703118480
704118491
7051184112
7061184111
7071184111
70811833321
709izzah1183132
710Lyonnais11831911
711118381
712118370
71311831616
714symonyac118312081
7151183137
716ATOR63118381
7171183920
7181183817
71911823316
720Olbia Gim1182123
7211182198
7221182149
723118287
7241182123
7251181166
7261181165
7271181102
7281181132
7291181143117
730118191
7311181111
73211811211
73311811414
7341180144
73511806049
736118099
7371180102
7381180150
739117982
74011791733
741117872
7421178217
743117810134
744117873
74511781522
7461178106
7471178133145
7481178107
749117871
7501178152
751117852
752117880
753117770
7541177142
7551177271186
756117793
75711773836
7581177207
7591177100
760117799
7611177176
762117782
763117760
764117791
7651176211121
766117610499
76711765539
7681176106
7691176920
7701176125
771117680
77211761610
7731175135
77411752313
7751175103
776117570
7771175114
7781175135
77911742117
78011741719
7811174176
7821174154
78311742313
784117470
785117480
786117481
787117475
78811742014
7891173103
790117370
79111731010
792117381
7931173135
79411733024
795117371
7961173127
797117370
798117381
799117360
800117391
8011173111
802117292
803117270
8041171218
805117150
806117189
8071171166
80811705373
809117070
810117050
81111703518
812117060
813billy777601169116
814116981
8151169133
816116993
8171169116
8181169185
819116981
820116970
8211169127
822116981
823116981
8241168134
825116896
82611686158
827116870
8281168133
829116899
830116862
83111683959
832116870
8331167122
834SUPERTRAMP11671513
835116784
8361167115
837116781
8381167129
839116792
840116771
84111674239
842116670
843Ana29116681
844116670162
8451166173
84611661111
847116691
848116650
8491166117
850116571
85111652118
8521165103
853116591
854116570
855116591
856116572
8571164152
858116470
859116493
860116471
86111644629
862116463
8631164123
864116472
865allexius1163154
866Ben27116326697
867116371
868116360
86911633326
870116372
8711163104
87211631913
8731163157
874Valoux11631113
875LenIn11633124
876116362
8771163127
878zio pec1163113
879116361
880Ines et Tintin11629091
88111621311
8821162152
8831162169
88411624322
885116270
88611612615
88711611112
888116175
88911611317
890116190
89111613124
89211613637
893116091
89411603841
89511602325
896116040
897116061
8981160117
899116081
900116083
90111601810
9021159143
903115970
9041159101
90511591617
9061159137
9071159122
908115853
909115897
910115860
9111158155
91211581312
913115865
914115879
915115860
9161158112
91711581512
918115881
919Carmelo Spoto115760
9201157147
9211157108
922115760
923115770
924115760
9251156103
926115660
9271156810
9281156104
929115660
930115592
931115550
93211551810
933RGA1155112
934115562
935115550
936115568
93711542814
938115460
939115471
940115460
941115483
9421154113
94311542230
944115481
945115461
946115475
947115497
948115360
949115379
9501153124
951115360
952115377
95311532960
954115381
955115360
956115353
957115360
958115360
95911531015
960115294
9611152104
96211522026
963115282
964115260
965115260
96611527365
96711512427
968115160
96911511711
970115182
9711151107
9721151155
97311512516
9741151114
975115151
976115151
9771151198
978top115160
9791151123
980115160
981115160
9821151114
9831151196
984115172
9851150194
986115060
987115060
9881150123
989115060
990115081
991114940
9921149136
99311491213
994114950
995114960
996114860
997114873
998114860
9991148136
100011481515
1001114870
10021148103
1003114860
10041148917
1005114894
10061148102
100711472429
1008114781
1009114760
1010114760
1011114771
1012114764
10131147188
1014114750
10151147910
101611471513
1017114760
1018114782
1019114750
1020114661
1021114660
1022114661
1023114681
1024114661
1025114681
1026114684
1027114672
1028114650
1029114592
1030114550
10311145197172
1032114560
103311451629
103411451313
1035114560
1036114551
1037114562
1038114593
1039114543
1040114543
1041ADRIANA1144144
104211442214
1043114477
1044114470
1045114453
1046114450
1047114450
1048114450
10491144127
105011433218
1051114350
10521143130
1053114360
1054114393
10551143616
1056114360
1057114266
1058114272
1059odevlad1142166
106011423238
10611142611
1062114295
1063114250
1064114252
1065114260
1066114140
1067marcus11411011
1068114192
106911411210
1070114150
1071114171
1072114140
10731141169
1074114193
1075114161
1076114183
1077ISIDRO114060
10781140103
1079114063
1080114040
10811140196126
10821140125
1083114075
10841140128
1085114071
1086114061
108711401911
10881140815
1089114050
1090114071
1091114081
10921140166
1093113981
1094113961
1095113960
1096113953
1097ramzi11391813
10981139111
10991139135
1100113950
1101113951
11021138128
11031138116
1104113870
110511382526
1106113861
1107113853
11081138117
1109113874
1110113850
1111113850
111211373915
1113nhar sheytan cli113740
11141137105
1115113751
1116113751
1117113751
1118113794
1119113761
1120113770
1121113783
1122JPCZ Mur1136126
1123113663
112411362426
112511362014
1126113661
112711363062
1128113692
1129113650
11301136118
1131113662
1132113676
1133113661
1134113650
113511351512
1136113550
113711351716
11381135101
113911351210
1140113591
1141113450
1142113492
1143113440
1144113440
114511343640
11461134113
1147113483
1148113472
1149113483
115011341410
1151113450
115211342314
1153113493
1154113350
1155113371
1156113391
115711332714
115811333525
1159113350
1160113384
1161113352
1162113362
11631133118
1164113350
11651133139
1166113350
1167113350
1168113387
1169113350
11701133178
1171113350
1172113350
1173113350
1174113350
1175113250
11761132105
1177113261
11781132166
1179113250
1180113281
1181113261
118211321019
1183113293
1184113242
118511313763
1186113183
1187113163
118811311610
118911311610
1190113150
1191113150
1192ISIDRO1131159
1193pops11313652
1194113161
1195113164
1196113150
1197113150
1198113150
1199113143
1200113050
1201Toumy113096
1202113057
1203113096
1204113042
120511301314
1206113073
1207113050
1208112962
1209112972
1210112971
12111129144
1212112961
1213112950
1214112961
1215112961
1216112940
121711291211
121811294235
1219112982
1220112850
122111288280
122211284525
122311281110
1224112860
1225112850
1226112861
122711283630
1228112886
122911281514
1230112860
1231112840
1232112853
1233112850
1234112850
1235112850
123611272922
12371127158
1238lucifer11271811
1239112772
1240112740
1241112783
1242112740
1243112762
1244112750
1245112751
1246112761
1247112751
1248112752
1249112682
1250112651
1251Stev112624993
1252112684
125311262535
12541126126
1255112662
1256112682
1257112662
1258112663
1259112650
126011262119
1261112650
1262112650
126311262230
1264112662
1265112642
1266112640
126711251621
1268112550
126911255337
127011251713
1271112550
1272112584
1273112540
1274112540
1275112540
1276112540
1277112573
12781124117
1279112461
12801124138
12811124157
1282Thomy112440
1283112464
1284112450
128511241112
1286112463
12871123155
128811232317
1289112365
129011231315
1291112314272
1292112361
1293112361
129411232217
1295112362
1296112361
1297112341
1298112254
1299112285
130011224022
13011122613
130211223630
130311221924
1304112250
1305112196
1306112140
1307112151
1308112172
1309112172
1310112164
1311112185
1312112151
13131121106
1314112150
1315112183
1316112140
1317112195
131811212421
1319112150
1320112044
1321112062
1322112092
132311201013
1324112052
132511201719
1326112077
13271120219
1328112086
1329112084
1330112042
1331112040
1332112040
1333112074
1334112079
13351120104
13361120124
1337112052
1338112053
1339112048
1340111961
1341antoto591119259
1342111952
1343111930
1344111953
1345111940
1346111950
13471119104
1348111983
1349111972
1350111961
1351111961
1352111830
1353111862
1354111840
1355111864
1356111850
1357111851
1358111851
1359111872
1360111894
1361111841
1362111862
1363111752
13641117817
1365111751
136611171816
136711172620
136811171713
1369111761
137011171827
1371111761
1372Miticus111742
1373111742
137411164042
1375111692
1376111661
1377111687
1378111640
1379111679
13801116823
1381111698147
1382111640
138311161113
1384111672
13851116105
1386111685
1387111541
1388111540
1389111562
139011154128
1391111550
1392CarterNigger111589102
1393111585
13941115105
1395111571
1396111541
1397111531
1398111540
1399111543
1400111531
1401111530
1402111440
140311141412
1404111450
14051114716
140611142216
1407111461
1408111456
1409111430
1410111451
1411111450
1412111463
141311145869
1414111430
1415111450
1416111450
1417111450
1418111453
1419111450
1420111450
1421111450
1422111450
1423111372
1424111361
142511131113
142611131823
1427111331
1428111383
14291113106
1430111330
143111131211
1432111376
143311131713
1434111340
1435111251
14361112135
1437111240
1438111261
1439111240
144011121917
1441111250
1442111261
1443111241
1444111140
1445111140
1446111140
1447111140
1448111140
1449111140
1450111154
1451111140
1452111140
1453111140
1454111140
1455111140
1456111140
1457111140
1458111140
1459111150
1460111140
1461111140
1462111161
14631110116
1464111073
1465111051
1466111083
1467111040
14681110159
1469111061
1470111056
1471111041
1472111097
147311103521
1474111041
1475111042
1476111040
14771110106
14781110128
1479111073
148011107772
14811110113
1482111031
1483111030
1484111030
1485111042
1486111097
1487111051
1488111040
1489111050
1490111078
1491111084
1492110962
1493110940
1494110940
1495110951
1496110940
1497110951
1498110983
1499110940
1500110940
1501110990
1502110940
15031109240182
1504110940
1505110951
1506WuOrnOs110940
1507110940
1508110940
1509110940
1510110950
1511110940
1512110952
1513110940
15141108103
151511081613
1516110851
1517110894
1518110840
1519110853
152011081512
1521110737152
1522110740
1523110740
1524110741
1525110773
1526110740
1527110762
1528110740
1529Will110740
1530110741
1531110740
153211071112
153311076164
1534110740
1535110740
1536110740
1537110743
153811071417
1539110730
1540110794
1541110743
1542110651
1543110630
1544gladiator110652
1545pidau27110699
1546110630
1547110651
1548110630
1549110640
155011063837
1551110672
155211062118
1553110651
1554110661
1555110640
1556110640
1557110641
155811061514
1559110673
1560110673
1561110663
1562110688
1563110641
156411061011
15651106710
1566110640
1567110530
1568110530
1569110547
1570110563
1571110572
15721105115
1573110540
1574Le Magicien110551
1575110551
1576110596
1577110540
1578110540
1579110540
1580110533
15811105159
1582110571
1583110540
1584110572
1585110540
1586110530
1587110530
1588Carmelo Spoto110530
1589110530
1590110451
1591110451
1592110466
1593110488
159411041211
1595TetrisWeed420110462
1596110452
1597110475
1598110432
1599110451
1600110440
1601110441
1602110474
1603110462
1604110440
1605110483
1606110442
160711042338
1608110452
1609110452
1610110330
1611110363
16121103137
16131103342448
1614110343
16151103179
16161103105
161711032045
1618110382
1619110340
1620110344
1621110394
16221103118
1623110340
1624110351
1625110351
1626110352
1627110330
1628110352
1629110295
16301102118
1631110250
1632110241
1633110269
16341102107
1635110262
1636110242
1637110230
1638110233
1639110241
16401102104
1641110232
1642110266
1643110130
1644110164
1645110151
1646110140
164711012317
1648110141
1649110141
165011013010
1651110141
1652110140
1653110130
1654110162
1655110143
1656110177
1657110174
1658110151
16591101102
16601101217
1661110111956
1662110130
1663110041
1664110051
1665110043
1666110040
1667110062
1668110065
1669110074
1670110052
1671110073
1672110074
1673110060
1674110041
1675110092
167611001224
1677110030
1678110030
16791100105
1680110085
1681110051
1682110051
1683110051
1684110074
16851100118
1686110040
1687110030
168811001010
1689110042
1690109940
1691109977
1692il campione10998436
1693109941
1694109975
1695109993
1696109930
1697109940
1698109931
1699109973
1700109932
170110991913
1702109943
17031099106
17041099410
1705109931
1706109932
1707109840
1708109851
1709109898
1710109830
1711109830
17121098119
1713109840
1714109840
1715109840
1716MrPingouin21109841
1717109830
1718109840
1719109876
1720109831
1721109840
1722109851
1723109840
1724109851
1725109840
1726109830
1727109840
1728109831
1729109840
173010983325
1731109861
17321097136
173310972614
1734109752
1735109730
1736109742
1737109731
1738109741
1739109731
1740109740
1741109730
1742109730
1743109740
1744109731
1745109731
1746109730
1747109730
1748109730
1749109765
17501097126
1751109734
1752109640
1753109630
1754109675
1755109630
17561096126
175710961814
175810961913
1759109663
1760109644
1761109641
1762109630
176310965932
1764109642
1765109665
1766109640
1767109630
1768109642
1769109651
1770109650
1771109672
1772109661
1773109532
1774109540
177510951131
1776ciprian1095149
1777h109530
1778109551
1779109531
1780109531
1781109530
1782109530
1783109531
1784109542
1785109573
17861095413
1787109551
1788109531
1789109441
1790109472
1791109451
1792109430
1793109442
1794109441
1795109460
1796109441
1797109476
1798109430
17991094105
1800109462
1801109362
18021093127
1803109352
1804109375
1805109352
1806109341
1807109330
1808109342
1809109330
1810109341
1811109340
1812109363
1813109343
1814109330
18151093615
1816109341
1817109351
1818109330
1819109330
1820109330
1821109351
1822109342
1823109331
1824109399
1825109363
1826109330
1827109331
1828109340
1829109262
18301092105
1831109230
1832109251
18331092125
1834109232
1835109253
1836109277
1837109230
18381092129
1839109230
1840109266
1841109230
1842109284
1843109251
1844109241
1845109230
1846109230
1847109142
1848109130
184910912528
1850109131
1851109151
1852109130
1853109130
1854109151
1855109151
1856109130
1857109130
1858109131
1859109131
1860109186
1861109130
1862109193
1863109188
1864109142
1865109130
1866109165
1867109162
186810911418
1869109030
1870109041
1871109030
1872109041
1873Chris109086
1874109030
187510905931
1876109031
187710901511
1878109031
1879109051
1880109052
1881109030
1882109030
1883109030
1884109030
1885109030
1886109043
1887108930
188810894631
1889108952
189010893745
1891108941
1892108930
1893108930
1894108930
1895108974
1896108975130
1897108972
1898108930
189910892218
1900108930
1901108953
1902108983
1903108930
1904108930
1905108973
1906108930
1907PINGU108830
190810881522
1909108830
1910108869
1911108883
1912108864
1913108841
1914108830
191510882018
1916108830
1917108843
19181088158
1919108842
1920108831
1921108830
1922108830
1923108841
1924108841
1925108861
1926108842
1927108830
1928108830
1929108843
1930108841
1931108841
1932108730
1933108730
1934108730
1935108730
1936108730
1937108751
1938108785
1939108730
1940108730
1941108730
1942108730
1943108730
1944108730
1945108730
1946108730
1947108744
1948108730
1949108730
1950108730
1951108730
1952108730
1953108730
1954108730
1955108730
1956108730
1957108741
1958108730
1959108730
1960108730
1961108730
1962108730
1963108730
1964108730
1965108730
1966morriz108730
1967108775
1968108730
1969108730
1970108730
1971108730
1972108731
1973108730
1974108730
1975108730
1976108730
1977108759
1978108730
1979108730
1980108730
1981108730
1982108730
1983108730
1984108730
1985108730
1986108731
1987108730
1988108785
1989108730
1990108730
1991108652
199210864540
1993108630
19941086108
1995108640
1996108674
1997108630
1998108630
1999108630
20001086810
2001108630
2002108630
2003108666
2004Stéf108640
2005108630
2006108653
2007108630
2008108641
2009108642
2010108653
201110861743
2012108567
201310852017
2014108530
2015108530
2016108552
2017108530
2018108541
2019108530
2020108594
2021108531
2022108530
2023108530
2024108530
2025108530
2026108530
2027>Titoo108541
2028108530
2029108530
2030108530
2031108530
2032108530
2033108530
2034108530
2035108530
2036108530
2037108530
2038108530
203910851319
2040108530
2041108530
2042108537
2043108530
2044108530
2045108530
2046108530
2047108530
2048108530
2049108530
2050108530
2051108530
2052108562
2053108530
2054108530
2055108530
2056108530
2057108546
2058108530
2059108530
2060108530
20611084117
2062108434
2063108441
2064108430
2065108430
2066108463
2067108430
2068108441
2069108430
2070108430
2071108466
2072108430
2073108430
2074108431
207510841411
2076108430
2077108466
2078108430
2079108430
20801084825
2081108430
2082108440
2083108431
2084108430
2085108473
2086108452
2087108430
2088108393
2089108341
2090108340
2091108330
2092108362
2093108330
2094108352
209510831414
209610831110
2097108341
2098108331
209910839191
2100108331
2101108341
210210831511
2103108330
2104108341
2105108341
2106108330
21071083616
2108108341
2109108341
2110108332
2111108375
2112108330
21131083126
2114108341
2115108330
2116108330
211710831314
2118108330
2119108330
2120108330
2121108389
2122108341
2123108330
2124108330
212510831010
2126108244
2127108231
2128108265
2129108262
2130108252
2131108241
2132108241
2133108230
2134108231
2135108257
2136108231
213710821612
2138108283
2139108230
2140108243
2141108230
2142108230
2143108230
2144108230
2145108261
2146108250
2147108130
21481081728
2149108141
2150108143
2151108141
2152108130
2153108176
2154108143
2155108143
2156108174
21571081610
2158108141
2159108132
2160108133
21611081156
21621081129
2163108130
2164108030
2165108020
2166108020
2167108030
2168108030
21691080108
2170108030
2171108030
2172108030
2173108030
2174108030
2175108031
2176108020
2177108020
2178108041
2179108030
2180108030
2181108030
2182108020
2183108030
2184108030
2185108030
2186108030
2187108030
2188108030
2189108020
2190108033
2191108084
2192108041
2193108030
2194108030
2195108034
219610801723
2197108020
2198108030
2199108030
2200108030
220110801627
2202108020
2203108020
2204108030
2205108030
2206108030
2207108020
2208108020
2209108085
2210108030
2211108020
2212108030
2213108032
2214108030
2215108030
2216108020
2217108031
2218108020
2219108020
2220108030
2221108020
2222108032
2223108020
2224108020
2225108052
2226108032
2227108020
2228108030
2229108061
2230108030
2231108030
2232108020
2233108030
2234108020
2235108030
2236108030
2237108030
2238108030
2239108030
2240108030
2241108030
2242108020
2243108030
2244108020
2245108041
2246108030
2247108020
2248108030
2249108020
2250108030
2251108020
2252108020
2253108030
2254108030
2255108020
2256108030
2257108020
2258108030
2259108020
2260108065
2261108020
2262108020
2263108020
2264108020
2265Controlking108020
2266108020
2267108030
2268107941
2269107930
2270107974
2271107940
227210791819
2273107930
2274107973
2275107920
22761079710
2277107953
2278107942
2279107930
2280107985
2281107975
2282107920
2283107942
2284107932
2285107987
2286107976
2287107941
2288107962
2289107931
2290107920
2291107930
229210781816
2293107866
2294107842
2295107820
2296107879
22971078246319
2298107843
229910781412
2300107820
2301107876
230210782013
2303107851
2304107830
2305107841
2306107841
2307107844
2308107831
2309107841
2310107831
2311107830
2312107842
2313107854
2314107841
2315107834
2316107830
2317107820
2318107720
2319107720
2320107731
2321107741
2322107785
23231077116
2324107730
23251077117
2326107730
232710771616
2328107742
2329107734
2330107730
2331107720
2332107741
2333107754
23341077109
2335107730
2336107741
2337107730
2338107730
2339107720
2340107741
2341107720
2342107730
2343107630
2344107673
2345107630
2346107641
2347107620
2348107631
2349107641
2350107653
2351107631
2352107631
2353107631
2354107641
2355107631
235610761919
2357beberdlb107643
2358107641
2359107674
2360107620
2361107634
2362107631
2363107634
2364107630
2365107630
2366SOSO JE TE KEN107531
2367107533
2368107541
2369107565
2370107531
2371107559
2372Hikingbot107531
2373107531
2374107563
2375107567
2376107555
2377107541
237810751819
2379107553
2380107520
2381107564
2382107532
2383107521
238410752923
2385107521
2386107541
2387107541
2388107534
2389107554
2390107521
2391107520
2392107545
2393107520
2394107542
2395107562
2396107420
23971074108
2398107420
239910741413
240010741920
240110741417
2402107431
2403107420
24041074810
2405107420
2406107430
2407107420
2408107431
2409107420
2410107432
2411107430
241210741617
2413107497
2414107420
2415107420
2416107441
2417107320
2418107341
2419Wollcraft107378
2420107320
2421107320
2422107341
2423psycat107332
2424107320
2425107333
24261073118
2427107343
2428107343
2429107341
2430107320
2431107342
2432107331
2433107331
2434107332
2435107341
2436107341
2437107330
2438Your pseudo107343
2439107374
2440107320
2441107341
2442107332
2443107320
244410731311
24451072714
24461072148
2447107265
2448107220
2449107220
2450Ares107242
2451107220
245210721318
2453107220
2454107241
2455107220
2456107230
2457107241
2458107235
2459107274
2460107220
2461107220
2462107220
2463107220
2464107296
2465107244
2466107220
2467107235
2468107220
2469107241
2470galal107284
2471107231
247210723944
2473107230
247410721312
2475107242
2476107220
2477107283
2478107120
24791071117
24801071117
2481107142
2482107120
2483107141
2484107174
2485SmokeWeed42010711413
2486107141
248710712735
2488107132
2489107141
249010711611
2491107120
2492107163
2493107131
2494107163
2495107141
2496107133
2497107131
2498107141
2499107120
2500107131
2501107120
2502107120
2503107120
2504107120
2505107120
2506107130
2507107141
2508107173
2509107141
2510107163
2511107157
2512107120
2513107120
2514107197
2515107120
2516107165
2517107141
2518107132
2519107036
2520107020
2521107020
2522107020
2523107062
2524107021
2525107020
2526107031
2527big boos10701516
2528107020
2529107056
2530107020
2531107020
253210701417
2533107042
2534107045
2535107031
2536107043
25371070812
2538107020
2539107042
2540107042
2541107043
2542107022
254310701017
2544107022
2545107020
2546107030
2547107020
2548107020
2549107036
2550107021
2551106943
2552106931
2553106920
2554106941
255510694966
2556106932
2557106932
2558106965
2559106920
256010692427
2561106920
2562106920
2563106931
2564Jordan106949
2565106920
2566106955
2567106941
2568106945
2569106920
2570106920
2571106920
2572106920
2573106920
2574106921
2575Walid Xprime106920
2576106920
2577106920
2578106921
2579106920
2580106941
2581106941
2582106820
2583106820
2584106820
2585106853
2586106820
2587106820
2588106820
258910682024
2590106841
2591106820
2592106864
2593106831
25941068910
2595106854
2596106820
2597106842
2598106820
2599btk10681217
2600106854
2601106820
2602106834
2603106820
260410682327
2605106820
2606106820
2607106820
2608106820
2609106820
2610106820
2611ameeno b.boy106820
2612106831
2613106820
26141068714
2615106820
2616106830
2617106821
2618106820
2619106851
2620106820
2621106820
2622106820
2623106820
2624106732
2625samy4m106766
2626106731
2627106796147
2628106720
2629106720
2630106720
2631106797
2632106731
2633106731
2634106720
2635106777
2636106720
26371067919
2638106720
2639106720
2640106720
2641106752
2642106746
2643106732
2644106741
264510672045
2646106777
264710672116
2648106772
26491067117
2650106732
2651106732
2652106752
2653106731
2654106720
2655106737
2656106720
2657106720
2658106731
2659106720
2660106721
2661106720
2662106720
2663106620
2664106621
2665106653
2666106632
2667106631
2668106631
2669106620
267010663562
2671106620
2672106631
2673106621
2674106631
2675106642
2676106620
2677106620
2678106620
2679106620
268010664944
2681106631
2682106620
2683106656
2684106620
2685106631
2686106631
2687106630
2688106643
2689106620
2690106631
2691106654
2692106631
2693Og Balla106631
2694106642
2695106675
2696106553
2697106541
269810651814
2699106520
2700106543
2701106565
2702106531
27031065910
2704106531
2705106566
2706106555
2707106520
2708106564
2709106521
2710106520
2711106555
2712106573
2713106520
2714106531
2715106533
2716106556
2717106520
2718106521
2719106541
2720106542
2721106530
2722106533
2723106531
2724106520
2725106541
2726106565
2727106543
2728106520
2729106523
2730106520
2731106530
2732106520
2733106522
2734106531
2735106520
2736io106542
2737106577
2738106520
2739106542
2740106520
2741106520
2742106520
2743106543
2744106520
2745106420
2746106420
2747106420
2748106420
2749106420
2750106420
2751106420
2752106420
2753106420
2754106431
2755106420
2756106420
2757106420
2758106420
2759106420
2760106420
2761106443
2762106420
276310641820
2764106430
2765106420
2766106433
2767106421
2768106420
2769106420
2770106420
27711064511
2772106420
2773106432
277410641217
2775106420
2776106420
2777106486
2778106435
2779106420
2780106420
2781106421
2782106433
2783106444
2784106420
2785106420
2786106420
2787106420
2788106420
2789106420
2790106420
2791106420
2792106431
2793106420
2794106453
2795106421
2796106474
279710641011
2798106420
2799106420
2800106442
2801106420
2802106476
2803106420
2804106420
2805106421
2806106420
2807106422
2808106431
2809106431
2810106420
2811106420
2812106420
2813106421
2814106420
2815106469
2816106443
2817106421
2818106420
2819106420
2820106420
2821106420
2822106442
2823106420
282410641618
2825106420
2826106431
2827106431
28281064611
2829106421
2830106420
2831106420
2832106420
2833106331
2834106352
2835106320
2836106320
2837106320
2838106320
2839boss97210631711
2840106320
284110632819
2842Alex210910633568
2843106331
2844106320
2845106331
2846106353
2847106342
2848106331
2849106320
2850106352
2851106320
2852106320
2853106321
2854106320
2855106337
2856106322
2857106320
2858106321
2859106321
2860106320
2861106321
2862106342
2863106343
2864106320
2865106331
2866106320
2867106320
2868106321
2869106320
2870106320
2871106331
2872106333
2873106320
2874106320
287510624643
2876106221
2877106220
2878106220
2879106220
2880106220
2881106242
2882106221
2883106231
2884106244
2885106231
2886106220
2887106231
28881062612
2889106231
2890106254
2891BOYKA106245
2892106241
2893106231
2894106220
2895106220
2896106263
2897106274
2898106274
2899106220
2900106253
2901106232
2902106275
2903106231
2904106252
2905106221
290610621316
2907106221
2908106234
2909106232
2910106220
2911106222
2912106220
2913106220
2914106252
2915106221
2916106220
2917106220
2918106120
2919106120
2920106120
2921mary106120
2922106120
2923106120
2924106120
2925SKULLKID106120
2926106120
2927106120
2928106120
2929106120
2930106120
2931106120
2932106120
2933106120
2934106120
2935106120
2936106120
2937106120
2938106120
2939106120
2940106120
2941106120
2942106120
2943106120
2944Blackouest106120
2945106120
2946106120
2947106120
2948106120
2949106120
2950106120
2951Tom Venegas106120
2952106120
2953106120
2954106120
2955106120
2956106120
2957TAMTAM106186
2958106120
2959106120
2960106120
2961106153
2962106130
2963106120
2964106120
2965106120
2966106120
2967106120
2968106120
2969106120
2970106120
297110611611
2972106120
2973106120
2974106120
2975106120
2976106120
2977106120
2978106120
2979106120
2980106120
2981106131
2982106120
2983106120
2984106164
2985106120
2986106120
2987106120
2988106120
2989106131
2990106120
2991106120
2992106120
2993106120
2994106120
2995106120
2996106144
2997106120
2998106120
2999106120
3000106120
3001106120
3002106120
3003106120
3004106131
3005106120
3006106120
3007106120
3008106120
3009106120
3010106120
3011106120
3012106120
3013106120
3014106143
3015106120
3016106120
3017106131
3018106120
3019106120
3020106120
3021106120
3022106120
3023106120
3024106120
3025106120
3026106120
3027106165
3028106120
3029106122
3030106120
3031106120
3032106120
3033106120
3034106120
303510613638
3036106120
3037106121
3038106120
3039106120
3040106120
3041106120
3042106120
3043106120
3044106120
3045106120
3046106120
3047106120
3048106120
3049106132
3050106120
3051106120
3052106131
3053106120
3054maxmar106120
3055106120
3056106120
3057106120
3058106120
3059106120
3060106120
3061106120
3062106120
3063106120
3064106120
3065106120
3066106120
3067106144
3068106121
3069106120
3070106120
3071106120
3072106120
3073106120
3074106120
3075106120
3076106120
3077106120
3078106120
3079106120
3080106120
3081106120
3082106120
3083106120
3084106120
3085106120
3086106120
3087106120
3088106120
3089106120
3090106120
3091106120
3092106120
3093106120
3094106120
3095106121
3096106120
3097106120
3098106120
3099106142
3100106120
310110611721
3102106120
3103106131
3104106120
3105106120
3106106120
3107106120
3108106120
3109106120
3110106120
3111106120
31121061122
3113106120
3114106120
3115106120
3116106120
3117106120
3118106120
3119106120
3120106120
3121106120
3122106120
3123106120
3124106120
3125106120
3126106120
3127106141
3128106120
3129106120
3130106121
3131106120
3132106120
3133106120
3134106120
3135106120
3136106120
3137106120
3138106131
3139106120
3140106120
3141106131
3142106120
3143106120
3144106120
3145106120
3146106120
3147106131
3148106120
3149106133
3150106120
3151106120
3152106120
3153106120
3154106120
3155106120
3156106121
3157106120
3158106120
3159106120
3160106120
3161106120
3162106120
3163106120
3164106120
3165106120
3166106120
3167106120
3168106152
3169106142
3170106120
3171106120
3172106120
3173106120
3174106120
3175106131
3176106120
3177106131
3178106120
3179106020
3180106020
3181106020
3182106020
3183106020
31841060128140
3185106042
3186106045
3187106020
3188106031
3189106020
3190106044
3191106053
3192106020
3193106020
3194106020
3195106020
3196106020
3197106020
3198106042
3199106023
3200106020
3201106020
3202106031
3203106031
3204106020
3205106065
3206106020
3207106042
3208106043
3209106020
3210106020
3211106020
3212106031
3213106043
3214106020
3215106020
3216105920
3217105931
3218105920
3219105952
3220105953
3221105921
3222105920
3223105943
3224105935
3225105920
3226105920
3227105920
3228105920
3229105933
3230105945
3231105932
3232105920
3233105931
3234105944
3235105920
3236105920
3237105932
3238105920
3239Jefsniper10591111
32401059912
3241105922
3242105920
3243105921
324410591412
3245105931
3246105920
3247105931
3248105920
3249105921
3250105920
3251105942
3252105920
3253105964
3254105920
3255105922
3256105963
3257105932
3258105920
3259105820
3260105820
3261105820
3262105820
3263105841
3264105820
3265105820
3266105820
3267105820
3268105820
3269105820
3270105820
3271105820
3272105820
3273105820
3274105820
3275105820
3276105820
3277105820
3278105820
3279105834
3280105820
3281105820
3282105820
3283105820
3284105820
3285105820
3286105820
3287105820
3288105820
3289105820
3290105820
3291105820
3292105863
3293105821
3294105820
3295105820
3296105820
3297zaki y din rabak105820
3298105820
3299105820
3300105820
3301105820
3302105820
3303105820
3304105820
3305105820
3306105820
3307105820
3308105831
3309105841
3310PINGU10582714
3311105830
3312105820
3313105820
3314105820
3315105820
3316105820
3317105820
3318105820
3319105820
3320105820
3321105820
3322105820
3323105820
3324105820
332510581117
3326105820
3327105820
3328105820
3329105820
3330105820
3331105820
3332105820
3333105831
3334105820
3335105820
3336105820
3337105820
3338105820
3339105820
3340105820
3341105820
3342evie_lee90105820
3343105820
3344105820
3345105820
3346105820
3347105820
3348105820
3349105820
3350105820
3351105820
3352105820
3353105820
3354105820
3355105820
3356105820
3357105820
3358105820
3359105820
3360105820
3361105820
3362105820
3363105820
3364105831
3365105820
3366105820
3367105820
3368105821
3369105820
3370105820
3371105820
3372105820
3373105820
3374105820
3375105820
3376105820
3377105820
3378105820
3379105820
3380105820
3381105820
3382105820
3383105820
3384105820
3385105820
3386105820
3387105820
3388105820
3389105820
3390105820
3391105820
3392105832
3393105846
3394105820
3395105820
3396105820
3397105820
3398105820
3399105820
3400105820
3401105820
3402105820
3403105820
340410581619
3405105820
3406105820
3407105820
3408105820
3409105821
3410105820
3411105820
3412105820
3413105820
3414105820
3415105820
3416105820
3417105820
3418105820
3419105820
3420105820
3421105820
3422105820
3423105820
3424105820
3425105820
3426105820
3427105820
3428105820
3429105820
3430105820
3431105820
3432105820
3433105820
3434105820
3435105820
3436105820
3437105820
3438105820
3439105820
3440105820
3441105820
3442105820
3443105820
3444105820
3445105820
3446105820
3447105820
3448105820
3449105820
3450105820
3451105820
3452105820
3453105820
3454105820
3455105854
3456105820
3457105820
3458♥ GROS-SEiNS<3105820
3459105820
3460drre105820
3461105820
3462105820
3463105820
3464105820
3465105820
3466105820
3467105820
3468105820
3469105820
3470105820
3471105820
3472105820
3473105820
3474105820
3475105820
3476105820
3477105820
3478105820
3479105820
3480105820
3481105820
3482105820
3483105820
3484105820
3485105820
3486105820
3487105820
3488105820
3489105820
3490105820
3491105820
3492105820
3493105820
3494105820
3495105820
3496105820
3497105820
3498105820
3499105820
3500105820
3501105820
3502105820
3503105820
3504105820
3505105820
3506105820
35071058109
3508105820
3509105820
3510105820
3511105820
3512105820
3513105820
3514105820
3515105820
3516105820
3517105820
3518105820
3519105820
3520105820
3521105820
3522105820
3523105820
3524105820
3525105820
3526105820
3527105820
3528105820
3529105820
3530105821
3531105820
3532omid irany105831
3533105820
3534105820
3535105820
3536105820
3537105820
3538105820
3539105820
3540105820
3541105820
3542105820
3543105820
3544105820
3545105820
3546105820
3547105820
3548105820
3549105820
3550105820
3551105820
3552105820
3553105820
3554105820
3555105820
3556105820
3557105835
3558Darkfox634105820
3559105820
3560105820
3561105820
3562105820
3563105831
3564105820
3565105822
3566105820
3567105820
3568105820
3569105820
3570105820
3571105820
3572105820
3573105820
3574105822
3575105820
3576105754
3577105731
3578105731
3579105733
3580105720
3581105777
3582105720
3583Azz10572318
3584105732
3585105721
3586105742
3587105743
3588105731
3589105720
3590105720
3591105720
35921057710
359310572939
3594105721
3595105721
3596105720
3597105720
3598105766
3599105753
3600105731
3601105745
3602105721
3603105721
3604105742
3605105721
3606105797
3607105731
3608105720
3609105721
3610105720
3611105720
3612105720
3613105731
3614105720
3615105720
3616105723
3617105731
3618105720
3619105731
3620105731
3621105720
3622105736
3623105757
3624105721
3625105731
3626105720
3627105720
3628105721
3629105620
3630105620
3631105620
3632105631
363310563830
3634105631
3635105620
36361056519
3637Cloth105652
3638105631
3639105620
3640105620
3641105631
3642105621
3643105631
3644105620
3645105659
3646105620
3647105620
3648105632
3649105620
3650105621
3651105620
3652105621
3653105620
3654105620
3655105620
3656105631
3657105640
3658105622
3659105621
3660105620
3661105623
3662105620
3663105630
3664105620
3665105620
3666105620
3667105620
3668105620
3669105631
3670105621
3671105620
3672105631
3673105532
3674105520
3675105563
3676105520
3677105577
3678105531
3679105543
3680105521
3681105542
3682105520
368310552950
3684105521
3685105552
3686105521
3687105531
3688105552
3689105521
3690105521
3691105522
3692105520
3693105520
3694105520
3695105521
36961055109
3697105531
3698105521
3699105520
3700105520
3701105521
3702105520
3703105520
3704105520
3705105520
3706105520
3707105531
3708105531
3709105532
3710105554
3711105431
3712105431
3713105420
3714105444
3715105423
3716105431
3717105486
3718105421
3719105454
3720105432
3721105431
3722105432
3723105420
3724105420
3725105423
3726105420
3727105442
3728105421
3729105421
3730105420
3731bastien1054139
3732105420
3733105422
3734105420
3735105447
3736105435
3737105431
3738105420
3739105420
3740105421
37411054816
3742105431
3743105422
3744105420
3745105442
3746105420
3747105420
3748105459
3749105320
3750105320
3751105320
3752105337
3753105321
3754105322
3755105320
3756105320
3757105321
3758105320
3759105320
3760105332
3761105320
3762105344
3763105333
3764105367
37651053911
3766105321
3767105343
3768105322
37691053815
3770105331
3771105322
3772105331
3773105320
3774105320
3775105321
3776105320
3777105321
3778105331
3779105343
3780105322
3781105320
3782105331
3783105324
3784105331
3785105320
3786105320
3787105342
3788105321
3789105321
3790105351
3791105322
3792105332
3793105320
3794105321
3795105320
3796105331
3797105331
3798105331
3799105332
3800105356
3801105331
3802105321
3803105321
3804105320
3805105331
3806105321
3807105322
3808105331
3809105321
3810105320
3811105331
3812105320
3813105320
3814105320
3815105320
3816105341
3817105330
3818105342
3819105320
3820105331
3821105231
3822105220
3823105231
3824105255
3825105221
3826105222
3827105220
3828105220
3829105221
3830105220
3831105221
3832105268
3833105220
383410521221
3835105221
3836105220
3837105231
3838105221
3839105220
3840105233
3841105245
3842105221
38431052106
3844105244
3845105221
3846105221
3847105132
3848105131
38491051118
3850105189
3851105195
3852105121
3853105120
3854105121
3855105121
3856105120
385710515457
3858105120
38591051818
3860105122
3861105132
3862105123
3863105120
3864105122
3865105131
3866105120
3867105120
3868105121
3869105120
3870105120
3871105131
3872105120
3873105121
3874105120
3875105121
3876105131
3877105120
3878105178
3879105132
3880105122
3881105120
3882105134
3883105121
3884105132
3885105120
38861051219
3887105132
3888105120
3889105120
3890105120
3891105122
3892105120
3893105122
3894105120
3895105121
3896105120
3897105120
3898105123
3899sid1050158
3900105031
3901105043
3902105020
3903105021
3904105031
3905105069
3906105020
3907105053
3908105021
390910501921
3910105021
3911105031
3912105022
3913105031
3914105020
3915105020
3916105055
3917105094
3918105021
3919105022
392010502934
3921105023
3922105021
3923105052
3924105021
3925105022
3926105025
3927105046
3928105032
3929105032
3930105021
3931105031
3932105032
3933105032
3934105042
3935104920
3936104921
3937raph104957
3938104921
3939104921
3940Luby1049101126
3941104931
3942104921
3943104921
3944104920
3945104922
3946104920
3947104920
3948104998
3949104921
3950104932
3951104944
39521049194
3953104985
3954104944
3955104942
3956104921
3957104921
3958104921
3959104954
3960104920
3961104920
3962104932
3963104920
3964104933
396510482822
3966104832
3967104820
3968104820
3969104820
3970104832
3971104831
3972104821
3973104832
3974104853
3975104831
3976104843
3977104885
3978104821
3979104832
3980104820
3981104832
3982104821
3983104855
3984104821
3985Tétrisabine104831
3986104820
3987104821
3988104823
3989104832
3990104821
3991104834
3992104831
3993104832
3994104832
3995104842
3996104822
3997104840
3998104731
399910472916
4000104755
4001o2pks10471720
4002104721
4003104731
400410471214
4005104731
4006104768
4007104765
4008104743
4009104732
4010104731
4011104731
4012104732
40131047410
4014104731
4015104731
4016Luisetfree104731
4017104733
4018104721
4019104721
4020104724
4021104734
4022104731
4023104732
4024104720
4025104749
4026104720
4027104772
4028104721
4029104720
4030104733
4031104732
4032104720
4033104732
4034104720
4035104732
4036104731
4037104731
4038104731
40391047311
4040104721
4041104742
4042104731
4043104744
4044104764
4045104743
4046104743
4047104732
4048104744
4049104731
4050104731
4051104720
4052104621
4053104653
4054104621
4055104654
4056104620
4057104653
4058104642
40591046119
4060SA UDDA SCIUSTA104621
4061104632
4062104631
4063104685
4064104642
4065104622
4066104631
4067104621
4068104635
4069104643
4070104643
4071104634
4072104620
4073104634
4074104622
4075104620
4076104633
4077104633
4078104620
4079104664
4080104620
4081104621
4082104643
408310461221
4084104624
4085104621
4086104621
4087104622
4088104621
4089104666
4090104642
4091104632
409210461014
4093104631
4094104675
4095104531
4096104557
4097104531
4098104531
4099104521
4100104531
4101104521
4102104532
4103104521
4104104521
4105104532
4106104521
41071045910
4108104523
4109104531
4110104522
4111104521
4112104523
4113104531
4114104531
4115salim libre104537
4116104522
4117104531
4118104530
411910451112
4120104532
4121104522
4122104521
4123104531
4124104520
4125104531
4126104531
4127104543
4128104520
41291045310
4130104455
4131104431
4132logan104443
4133104421
4134104420
41351044911
413610441013
4137104420
4138104455
4139104432
4140104434
41411044910
4142104484
4143104446
4144104495
4145104420
4146104422
4147104421
4148104431
4149104420
4150104421
415110441518
4152104421
4153104421
4154104431
4155104421
4156104420
4157104420
4158104443
4159104422
4160104421
4161104421
4162104431
4163104432
4164104431
4165104323
4166104321
4167104323
4168104323
4169104333
4170104345
41711043720
4172104344
4173104397
4174104376
4175104322
4176104324
4177104352
4178104355
4179104354
4180104321
4181104331
4182104342
4183104321
4184104321
4185104342
41861043313
4187104331
4188104323
41891043126
4190104366
4191104342
4192104321
4193104353
4194104336
4195104346
4196104321
4197104242
4198104221
4199104257
420010422128
4201104221
4202104231
42031042915
4204104266
4205104221
4206104257
4207104221
4208104220
4209104220
4210104221
4211104220
4212104221
4213104221
42141042610
4215104221
4216104233
4217104221
421810421145
4219104221
4220104243
4221104221
422210421314
4223104242
4224104220
4225104223
4226104267
4227104124
4228104121
4229104186
4230104133
4231104132
4232104132
4233104145
4234104121
4235104154
4236104144
4237104126
4238104164
4239104121
4240104131
4241104120
4242104155
4243104144
424410411512
4245104126
4246104120
4247104131
4248104010
4249104010
4250104010
4251104010
4252104010
4253104010
4254Erwan :)104076
4255104010
4256104010
4257104010
4258104010
4259104010
4260104052
4261104010
4262104010
4263104010
4264104010
4265104010
4266104010
4267104010
4268104010
4269104010
4270104010
4271104010
4272104010
4273104010
4274KADER milano104021
4275104010
4276104010
4277104010
4278104010
4279104010
4280104010
4281104010
4282104010
4283104010
4284104010
4285104010
4286104010
4287104010
4288104010
4289104010
4290104010
4291104010
4292104010
4293104010
4294104010
4295104010
4296104010
4297104010
4298104010
4299104010
4300104010
4301104010
4302104010
4303104010
4304104010
4305104010
4306104010
4307104010
4308104010
4309104010
4310104010
4311104010
4312104010
4313104010
4314104010
4315104042
4316104010
4317104010
4318104010
4319104010
4320104010
4321104010
4322104010
4323104010
4324104010
4325104010
4326104010
4327104010
4328104010
4329104010
4330104010
4331104010
4332104010
4333104010
4334104010
4335104010
4336104010
4337104010
4338104010
4339104010
4340fred-G10401312
4341104010
4342104010
4343104010
4344104010
4345104010
4346104010
4347104010
4348104010
4349104010
4350104010
4351104010
4352104010
4353104010
4354104010
4355104010
4356104010
4357104010
4358104010
4359104010
4360104010
4361104010
4362104055
4363104010
4364104010
4365104010
4366Puissance5104010
4367104010
4368104010
4369104010
4370104010
4371104010
4372104010
4373104010
4374104010
4375104010
4376104099
4377104010
4378104010
4379104010
4380104010
4381104010
4382104010
4383104010
4384104010
4385104010
4386104010
4387104023
4388104010
4389104010
4390104010
4391104010
4392104010
4393104010
4394104010
4395104010
4396104010
4397104010
4398104010
4399104010
4400104010
4401104010
4402104010
4403104031
4404104010
4405104010
4406104010
4407104010
4408104010
4409104010
4410104010
4411104010
4412104010
4413104010
441410403421
4415104010
4416104010
4417104010
4418104010
4419104010
4420104010
4421104010
4422104022
4423104054
4424104031
4425104010
4426104010
4427104010
4428104010
4429104010
4430104010
4431104010
4432104010
4433104010
4434104031
4435104010
4436104010
4437104010
4438104022
4439104010
4440104010
444110401222
4442104010
4443104010
4444104010
4445104010
4446104010
4447104010
4448104010
4449104032
4450104010
4451104010
4452104010
4453104010
4454104010
4455104010
4456104010
4457104010
4458104010
4459104010
4460104010
4461104010
4462104030
4463104010
4464104010
4465104010
4466104010
4467104010
4468104010
4469104010
4470104010
4471104010
4472104010
4473104010
4474104010
4475104010
4476104034
4477104010
4478104010
4479104010
4480104021
4481104010
4482104010
4483104010
4484104010
4485104010
4486104010
4487104010
4488104010
4489104010
4490104010
4491104010
4492104010
4493104010
4494104010
4495104010
4496104010
4497104010
4498104010
4499104010
4500104010
4501104010
4502104010
4503104010
4504104010
4505104010
4506104010
4507104010
4508104010
4509104010
4510104010
4511104010
4512104010
4513104010
4514104010
4515104010
4516104010
4517104010
4518104010
4519104010
4520104010
4521104010
4522104010
4523104010
4524104010
4525104010
4526104010
4527104010
4528104010
4529104010
4530104010
4531104010
4532104010
4533104010
4534104010
4535104010
4536104010
4537104010
4538104010
4539104010
4540104010
4541104010
4542104010
4543104010
4544104010
4545104010
4546104010
4547104010
4548104042
4549104010
4550104031
4551104010
4552104010
4553104010
4554104010
4555104010
4556104010
4557104010
4558104010
4559104010
4560104010
4561104010
4562104010
4563104010
4564104010
4565104010
4566104010
4567104010
4568104010
4569104010
4570104010
4571104010
4572104010
4573104010
4574104010
4575104010
4576104010
4577104032
4578104010
4579104010
4580104010
4581104010
4582104010
4583104010
4584104010
4585104010
4586104010
4587104010
4588104010
4589104010
4590104010
4591104010
4592104010
4593104010
4594104010
4595104010
4596104010
4597104010
4598104010
4599104010
4600104010
4601104010
4602104010
4603104010
4604104010
4605104010
4606104010
4607104010
4608104010
4609104010
4610104010
4611104010
4612104010
4613104010
4614104010
4615104010
4616104010
4617104010
4618104010
4619104010
4620104033
4621104010
4622104010
4623104010
4624104010
4625104010
4626104010
4627104010
4628104010
4629104010
4630104010
4631104010
4632104010
4633104010
4634104010
4635104010
4636104021
4637104010
4638104010
4639104010
4640104010
4641104010
4642104010
4643104010
4644104010
4645104010
4646104010
4647104010
4648104010
4649104010
4650104010
4651104010
4652104010
4653104010
4654104010
4655104010
4656104010
4657104010
4658104010
4659104010
4660104010
4661104010
4662104010
4663104010
4664104010
4665104010
4666104010
4667104010
4668104010
4669104010
4670104010
4671104010
4672104010
4673104010
4674104010
4675104010
4676104010
4677104010
4678104010
4679104010
4680104010
4681104010
4682104010
4683104010
4684104010
4685Edwin104010
4686104010
4687104010
4688104010
4689104010
4690104010
4691104010
4692104022
4693104010
4694104010
4695104010
4696104010
4697104010
4698104010
4699104010
4700104010
4701104010
4702104010
4703104010
4704104010
4705104010
4706104010
4707104010
4708104010
4709104010
4710104010
4711104010
4712104030
4713104010
4714104010
4715104021
4716104010
4717104010
4718104010
4719104010
4720104010
4721104010
4722104010
4723104010
4724104010
4725104010
4726104010
4727104010
4728104010
4729104010
4730104010
4731104010
4732104021
4733104010
4734104031
4735104010
4736104010
4737104010
4738104010
4739104010
4740104010
4741104010
4742104010
4743104010
4744104010
4745104010
4746104010
4747104010
4748104010
4749104010
4750104010
4751104010
4752104010
4753104010
4754104010
4755104010
4756104010
4757104010
4758104010
4759104010
4760104010
4761104010
4762104010
4763104010
4764104010
4765104010
4766104010
4767104010
4768104010
4769104010
4770104010
4771104010
4772104010
4773104010
4774104010
4775104010
4776104010
4777104010
4778104010
4779104010
4780104010
4781104010
4782104010
4783104020
4784104010
4785104010
4786104010
4787104010
4788104010
4789104010
4790104010
4791104010
4792104010
4793104010
4794104010
4795104010
4796104010
4797104010
4798104010
4799104010
4800104010
4801104010
4802104010
4803104010
4804104010
4805104010
4806104010
4807104010
4808104010
4809104010
4810104010
4811104010
4812104010
4813104010
4814104010
4815104010
4816104010
4817104010
4818104010
4819104010
4820104010
4821104010
4822104010
4823104010
4824104010
4825104010
4826104010
4827104021
4828104010
4829104010
4830104010
4831104043
4832104010
4833104010
4834104010
4835104010
4836104010
4837104010
4838104010
4839104010
4840104010
4841104010
4842104010
4843104010
4844104010
4845104010
4846104010
4847104010
4848104010
4849104010
4850104010
4851104010
4852104010
4853104010
4854104010
4855104010
4856104010
4857104010
4858104010
4859104010
4860104010
4861104010
4862104010
4863104010
4864104010
4865104010
4866104010
4867104010
4868104010
4869104010
4870104010
4871104010
4872104010
4873104010
4874104010
4875104010
4876104010
4877104010
4878104010
4879104010
4880104010
4881104010
4882104010
4883104010
4884104010
4885104010
4886104010
4887104010
4888104010
4889104010
4890104010
4891104010
4892104010
4893104010
4894104010
4895104010
4896104010
4897# Tétris_Jhøn104010
4898104010
4899104010
4900104010
4901104010
4902104023
4903104010
4904104010
4905104010
4906104010
4907104010
4908104010
4909104010
4910104010
4911104010
4912104010
4913104010
4914104010
4915104010
4916104010
4917104010
4918104010
4919104010
4920104010
4921104010
4922104010
4923104010
4924104010
4925104010
4926104010
4927104010
4928Aga1er104010
4929104010
4930104010
4931104010
4932104010
4933104010
4934104010
4935104010
4936104010
4937104010
4938104010
4939104010
4940104010
4941104010
4942104010
4943104010
4944104010
4945104010
4946104010
4947104010
4948104010
4949104010
4950Carmelo Spoto104010
4951104010
495210391015
49531039912
4954103910
4955103910
4956103928
4957103921
4958103910
4959103910
4960petera103910
4961103910
4962103910
4963103921
4964103910
4965103910
4966103910
4967103910
4968103910
4969103910
4970103910
4971103943
4972103910
4973103910
4974103943
4975103910
4976103910
4977103932
4978103910
4979103910
4980103910
4981103937
4982103910
4983103910
4984103910
4985103910
4986Sim103943
4987103910
4988103910
4989103910
4990103910
4991103926
4992103910
4993103946
4994103921
4995103910
4996103910
4997103910
4998103910
4999103910
5000103921
>>