#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
1# J'e T'enCule #237330714
2Saint Valentin 22972376
3M.WEED203718311
4Valrak420202140779
5naicika196928129
6195731894
7Pimouss [FR]194910915
8BOYKA194031035
9Your pseudo182329878
10Your pseudo179213817
11G O L D O K178433456
12Blad 15-18177413843
13MANI LE BG17588013
14174618212
15BIZ!1739627394
16néna1730316139
17Tintin Thaï1725491134
18polak460217155310
19WuOrnOs1672169105
20Type your name h166921442
211632764
22163011934
23162814451
24Marlboro1625997389
251606708
2616019130
27Your pseudo158814329
2815737712
29Grynd'1568618291
30Manae156815436
31AHISKA1566527318
32lotfi1562284259
3315629534
34155110914
35Gaby✯Venezuela1545818
36ErrorJustice1544724414
3715375638
38BUKKAKE1534141222
39pir tox1529555
401529527
411524322192
42tetris or death15205822
43Neder1499217122
44Super Prolo148913760
45Kikisushi14892613
461486436
47QueenColombia147810818
48Usmiste14786737
49SORPIO147110711
50T'es nul.14696133
5114655517
52tetrisabine14644321
5314638427
541461389
5514598030
5614555261
5714547545
5814533915
591451440255
60Takeshi Sendo14446318
61Nico14423927
62H mur 57 a1438483609
63Alexia23143724242
6407 puissance 41436356208
65143517491
6614344626
6714334111
681432440
691427222
70gabriel665142410198
711424646
72SUSUSU1422138102
73Miticus1422386
7414222513
75FoxMulder1420293100
761419464
77Sarthak1415463
78M1412469
79Nagisa14117519
8014113617
8114105515
82davidlacasquette14085114
83140410638
8414036453
85Benito te ganó140216067
8614005328
87139424093
881387638203
8913872915
90zest1313846550
9113793415
921379233
931378229
94coki :p13786915
951377256
961377242
971376152292
98Your pseudo13746127
99Martha1371248
1001371523
>>