#RankPseudoElo#Win#Lose
157379443
2Resident Evil40745802
3Naked Lunch40591336
4Naicika372465220
5G O L D O K358586056
6Soy leyenda3293831
7BOYKA26971125208
8KYRIOS234539528
9seelande2214495196
10Bored Guy200522612
11Tintin Thai199615495
12M.WEED IS BACK1917511137
13kid_allan18731048537
14SuperMushroom*-*185031323
15Miticus1787856502
16WuOrnOs1745841393
171735172112
18CamGeo1731481181
19Valrak420170522846
20HYSE170413265
2116951266
22Skill卐RageQuiT1684288102
23Madison1671900
2416606113
25Chloé du ghetto1629878230
26Apprentice162411714
27Tommy Vercetti16178025
28,1616755
2916027210
30AMSTERDAM WEED1600150
31El lindo again15988618
32Djamel lyon1597298196
33pertedetemps159311429
34enya1590536
35Fresa1580611
36NakedLunch cheat1577738
3715717839
38'15686712
39leyenda SE RAJA1563437
40アяø๓ἶ '1562892
41panocha1561723
42Don T.15583615
43blibliblibliblib1557315208
4415533210
45.1552136132
46Magic1542537
47153593101
48pls no dick1533287151
49ALV153110217
501525702
51Nilo1521443102
521518245101
53G1516581
54Waz1515358246
55AlwaysOnTheRun1514599315
561513287169
57P1512400
581512405
59Tay1511470
60Lova_Lova15118621
61150824736
62es mio150610448
63LOUPAZ150212641
64oxmoze14923612
65A toi de jouer !1490845
661489926
67Psycholoï14867534
68148422043
691479324
701478656
71LEONIDAS14671367962
7214654210
73Dancing guy1461423
74L'sheytan145710333
75SORPIO145613456
76HAMZA145130384
77145111140
781447182
791445515
80EL COMANDANTE1445327
8114447826
8214445624
831441332
8414413411
85tonton Mak1440175104
86CHANTIWIIII14386615
8714375211
88T3TRI51436346
891435464
90Laura the best14346425
911433432
9214327225
9314275812
94EL COMANDANTE1427242
9514215512
9614207966
971415455
98kafyzdewan14116012
99sylvio441410354744
10014103611
>>